Youx.xxx

Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Skyy Black

Born: October 18, 1979 (37 yo), Compton, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 38-28-39
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Sky Black
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Skyy Black:
  • This ebony hottie stays in contact with fans via social media and personalized Skype shows.
  • Her many piercings include her labia, right nipple, tongue, navel and a lowbret.
  • Skyy directed her first film, Thick Bitches, when she wanted to be on the other side of the camera as well.
  • She lived in New Jersey for a short time and did not like the area at all.
  • Miss Black is one of a few starlets known to be able to take the well-hung Lexington Steele anally.
Pornstar Skyy Black
banging black babe pose
Banging black babe pose 1 year ago 16 pics YOUX
sky black blue knitted
Sky black blue knitted 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
► 8:04
black mommy jumps cock
Black mommy jumps on cock and gets fresh... 1 year ago YOUX
► 8:04
full-figured ebony with huge
Full-figured Ebony with huge tits banged... 1 year ago YOUX
► 8:04
boobed ebony bbw gets
Boobed ebony BBW gets her slippery twat drilled... 1 year ago YOUX
floppy sluts mouth fucked
Floppy sluts mouth fucked and jizzed on 3 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
► 8:04
busty ebony fatty fishnet
Busty ebony fatty in fishnet stockings and... 1 year ago YOUX
► 4:57
bootylicious black chick with
Bootylicious black chick with tattoos and... 7 months ago XXXDessert
► 1:30
ebony xxx guest worker
Ebony xxx guest worker 3 years ago XXXDessert
► 1:03
floppy sluts mouth fucked
Floppy sluts mouth fucked and jizzed on 3 years ago XXXDessert
► 5:06
chubby ebony with huge
Chubby ebony with huge breast and pierced... 5 months ago XXXDessert
► 8:04
behind the scenes episode
Behind the scenes episode with ebony dykes... 1 year ago YOUX