Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Aj Applegate

Born: September 23, 1989 (29 yo), New York, New York, United States
Measurements: 36-28-38
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: A.j. Applegate
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Aj Applegate:
  • She was outgoing as a child and was a cheerleader.
  • This starlet’s mom found out she was in the adult industry when her uncle stumbled upon her adult work online.
  • She feels porn stars should be tested for everything, not just some STDs.
  • Oral sex turns her on the most.
  • The backseat of a Jeep is the most uncomfortable place she has had sex.
Pornstar Aj Applegate
teen facial stockings
Teen facial stockings 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
facial penis cumshot
Facial penis cumshot 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
footsie babe foot
Footsie babe foot 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore skirt schoolgirl
Hardcore skirt schoolgirl 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hot babe ass
Hot babe ass 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american small gloryhole fuck
American small gloryhole fuck 3 months ago 18 pics XXXDessert
american interracial seduce
American interracial seduce 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
beautiful booty
Beautiful booty 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
naked sexy ass
Naked sexy ass 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american hot threesomes
American hot threesomes 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american beautiful big butt
American beautiful big butt 3 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde wife lingerie
Blonde wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cute schoolgirl
Cute schoolgirl 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
model college
Model college 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
tiny tits blonde wife
Tiny tits blonde wife 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass hot and
Big ass hot and mean lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american wet blowjob
American wet blowjob 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american cleaner shaved pussy
American cleaner shaved pussy 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big ass blonde
► 9:22
American big ass blonde anal creampie 5 months ago YOUX
missionary interracial groupsex
Missionary interracial groupsex 10 months ago 20 pics YOUX
curvy all-american blonde denim
Curvy all-american blonde denim 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
young schoolgirl
Young schoolgirl 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american tiny tits gorgeous
American tiny tits gorgeous milf 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
young schoolgirl
Young schoolgirl 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful sexy legs high
Beautiful sexy legs high heels 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american brutal hairy blonde
American brutal hairy blonde pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american blonde interracial anal
American blonde interracial anal 11 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde lesbians
Blonde lesbians 8 days ago 15 pics YOUX
busty lesbian foot fetish
Busty lesbian foot fetish 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
teen blonde stockings
Teen blonde stockings 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
oral blonde wife
Oral blonde wife 29 days ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial college lovers
Interracial college lovers 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
very sexy mom
Very sexy mom 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
experienced feet
Experienced feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
naked lesbian feet
Naked lesbian feet 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american chunky lesbian kitchen
American chunky lesbian kitchen 2 months ago 17 pics YOUX
cute blondes play dick
Cute blondes play dick 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
blonde girl red bikini
Blonde girl red bikini 2 years ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
desirable blonde gal blue
Desirable blonde gal blue 2 years ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
perky tits blonde pierced
Perky tits blonde pierced 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde hotties brunette friend
Blonde hotties brunette friend 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
horny passionate gentleman lady
Horny passionate gentleman lady 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
poolside posing featuring bikini-wearing
Poolside posing featuring bikini-wearing 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american hardcore heels fuck
American hardcore heels fuck 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two curvy car wash
Two curvy car wash hotties get to fuck a... 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
curvy blonde red high
Curvy blonde red high 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde gal with pierced
► 1:37
Blonde gal with pierced belly and small breast... 1 year ago YOUX
skinny blonde tiny tits
Skinny blonde tiny tits 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
babe with butt plugs
► 1:51
Babe with butt plugs gets her pussy licked 1 year ago YOUX