Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alektra Blue

Born: June 9, 1983 (35 yo), Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Elektra, Alectra, Alectra Blue
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alektra Blue:
  • She says she was a tomboy growing up and was a soccer player.
  • Alektra says she will not have sex with more than two guys at one time, as it is too much work.
  • During sex, Miss Blue likes to be submissive with male lovers, and dominate with females.
  • She has served as a contract girl for Wicked Pictures.
  • Alektra is good friends with fellow starlet Jessica Drake.
Pornstar Alektra Blue Alektra Blue Porn
american hot babe lingerie
American hot babe lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
missionary anal lingerie
Missionary anal lingerie 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
little rough sex
► 7:03
Little rough sex 6 months ago YOUX
american horny kissing stockings
American horny kissing stockings 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
knockout brunette nurse with
► 8:04
Knockout, brunette nurse with nice tits gets... 2 years ago YOUX
american dark haired high
American dark haired high heels 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
little butthole
Little butthole 5 months ago 10 pics YOUX
american hot ass big
American hot ass big tits office 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette wife anal
Brunette wife anal 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
three playful tarts torn
► 8:00
Three playful tarts in torn leggings are... 2 years ago YOUX
american big tits hairy
American big tits hairy pussy fucked 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big tits messy
American big tits messy cowgirl 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american latex fetish
American latex fetish 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lushes brunette with nice
► 8:00
Lushes brunette with nice tits in yellow... 2 years ago YOUX
american uniform hot brunette
American uniform hot brunette milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
wet wild babe bangles
Wet wild babe bangles 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
redhead and brunette secretaries
► 8:00
Redhead and brunette secretaries are getting... 1 year ago XXXDessert
american nude ass
American nude ass 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
elegant brunette white top
► 8:00
Elegant brunette in white top blows guy in... 2 years ago YOUX
hot uniform guy
Hot uniform guy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
pretty voluptuous lesbian
Pretty voluptuous lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
little brunette anal
Little brunette anal 5 months ago 10 pics YOUX
american stripping spit
American stripping spit 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
sexual group sex
Sexual group sex 5 months ago 10 pics YOUX
first group sex
First group sex 5 months ago 10 pics YOUX
american busty brunette big
American busty brunette big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
nympho brunette rides guy's
► 8:00
Nympho brunette rides guy's hard dick while... 2 years ago YOUX
skinny redhead milf
Skinny redhead milf 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty secretary alek sucks
Naughty secretary Alek sucks cock in the... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american dark haired sexy
American dark haired sexy milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gaudy brunette with big
► 8:00
Gaudy brunette with big tits in black top... 2 years ago YOUX
american uniform milf seduce
American uniform milf seduce 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american naughty fetish
American naughty fetish 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american brunette hot babe
American brunette hot babe lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform fuck bed
American uniform fuck bed 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian latex
Lesbian latex 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette with big tits
► 1:58
A brunette with big tits gets pounded doggystyle... 2 years ago YOUX
american uniform huge dick
American uniform huge dick 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot lesbian milf
Hot lesbian milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina sexy milf lesbians
Latina sexy milf lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
pierced pussy lesbian
Pierced pussy lesbian 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight lesbian rubbing
Tight lesbian rubbing 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
petite lesbian dungeon
Petite lesbian dungeon 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tempting brunette wearing black
Tempting brunette wearing black 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
skinny lesbian snatch
Skinny lesbian snatch 2 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
hot lesbian anal action
► 1:23
Hot lesbian anal action with a toy fuck 4 years ago XXXDessert
nasty brunette inmate white
► 8:00
Nasty, brunette inmate in white top, red... 2 years ago YOUX
black-haired beauty plays with
► 4:00
Black-haired beauty plays with her pussy,... 2 years ago YOUX
chick perky tits pounded
Chick perky tits pounded 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
black haired babe hot
Black haired babe hot 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ