Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Aletta Ocean

Born: December 14, 1987 (31 yo), Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 38-26-37
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Doris, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Artemis Gold, Doris Alien, Aletta Nubiles, Beatrice P, Jessica Kline, Nikita Charm
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Aletta Ocean:
  • Appeared in more than 200 pornographic films.
  • Her eyes often described as green, but they are really blue.
  • Best way to make her cum: anal and double vag.
  • Fucked max 5 guys in one scene.
  • Best friend is Aleska Diamond.
Official website Pornstar Aletta Ocean Aletta Ocean Porn
hungarian milf getting what
► 0:38
Hungarian MILF getting what she needs at... 1 month ago XXXDessert
hungarian gorgeous legs high
Hungarian gorgeous legs high heels 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
european blowjob plane
European blowjob plane 11 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hungarian ass anal
Hungarian ass anal 25 days ago 13 pics YOUX
hungarian massage milf
Hungarian massage milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian big tits
Hungarian big tits 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian model big tit
Hungarian model big tit teacher 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous babe smoking hot
Gorgeous babe smoking hot 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian elegant big tits
Hungarian elegant big tits uniform 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
armed man fucked big-breasted
► 8:04
Armed man fucked a big-breasted brunette 11 months ago XXXDessert
hungarian dark haired lingerie
Hungarian dark haired lingerie fuck 4 months ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
holiday hump for hungarian
► 1:03
Holiday hump for Hungarian and two blokes 16 days ago Pornalin
hungarian pussy bukkake
Hungarian pussy bukkake 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
beautiful hottie displays steaming
Beautiful hottie displays steaming 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
glamour busty babe nailed
► 8:00
Glamour busty babe nailed by a tattooed masseur 1 year ago XXXDessert
hungarian uniform perfect body
Hungarian uniform perfect body 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot brunette minx nice
Hot brunette minx nice 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
alien babe seduces alluring
Alien babe seduces alluring 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blue eyed slut pierced
Blue eyed slut pierced 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
determined brunette with nice
► 8:02
Determined brunette with nice boobs enjoys... 10 months ago YOUX
sultry raven wet pussy
Sultry raven wet pussy 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
alien big tit lesbian
Alien big tit lesbian threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
european ready threesome
European ready threesome 3 months ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
alien anal lingerie threesome
Alien anal lingerie threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
long hair aletta
Long hair Aletta 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
alien lesbian kissing stockings
Alien lesbian kissing stockings 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian big tit schoolgirl
Hungarian big tit schoolgirl 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
seductive brunette slut stands
Seductive brunette slut stands 5 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hungarian doggystyle
Hungarian doggystyle 11 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
alien friend threesome
Alien friend threesome 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
petite frame
► 4:04
petite frame 5 years ago YOUX
hungarian european dildo fuck
Hungarian european dildo fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked backstage
Naked backstage 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous brunette with pierced
► 8:00
Gorgeous brunette with pierced belly and... 2 years ago YOUX
big-butt brunette anally impaled
► 8:00
Big-butt brunette anally impaled in the jail 1 year ago XXXDessert
brunette aletta
Brunette Aletta 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
black haired lass blue
Black haired lass blue 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
two busty babes with
► 2:00
Two busty babes with dark hair suck one dick... 2 years ago YOUX
sexy ass brunette milf
Sexy ass brunette milf brazzers 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian reverse cowgirl
Hungarian reverse cowgirl 11 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
alluring babes red black
Alluring babes red black 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette babe licks the
► 2:00
Brunette babe licks the juicy asshole of... 2 years ago YOUX
slender body blonde and
► 2:00
Slender body blonde and her black haired... 2 years ago YOUX
big tit hungarian babe
Big tit hungarian babe 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sweet brunette angel sucks
► 2:00
Sweet brunette angel sucks a hard wang and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lovely brunette blonde wearing
Lovely brunette blonde wearing 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning vixens ass fucked
Stunning vixens ass fucked 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette women with hairy
► 2:03
Brunette women with hairy pussies are fucking... 2 years ago XXXDessert