Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alex Sim-Wise

Born: November 11, 1982 (35 yo), London, England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 32-23-34
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Aliases: Alex, Alexandra Sim-Wise
Pornstar Alex Sim-Wise
superb brunette wearing black
Superb brunette wearing black 1 year ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar