Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alexis Amore

Born: December 29, 1978 (40 yo), Higuereta, Lima, Peru
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-25-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Alexis Amour, Alexis Lamore
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alexis Amore:
  • Loves to watch WWE.
  • Favorite part of the job is the make-up, getting all pretty and meeting the fans.
  • As a child she was quiet, playful and loved to dance.
  • Appeared on the television show NYPD Blue.
  • Loves baking and cooking.
Official website Pornstar Alexis Amore Alexis Amore Porn
huge tit petite milfs
Huge tit petite milfs 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
petite hot latina babe
Petite hot latina babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
banging babe steaming hot
Banging babe steaming hot 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
thick black haired babe
Thick black haired babe 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
smoking hot latina big
Smoking hot latina big 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
petite busty milf teacher
Petite busty milf teacher 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
borrow eggs
► 4:04
borrow eggs 5 years ago YOUX
nudist neighbor
Nudist neighbor 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
teasing brunette grey top
► 8:00
Teasing brunette in grey top and denim skirt... 2 years ago YOUX
bodacious brunette hottie sexy
Bodacious brunette hottie sexy 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big-titted brunette chick pierced
Big-titted brunette chick pierced 4 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
slutty busty milf anal
Slutty busty milf anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty brunette hottie black
Busty brunette hottie black 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
naked chick luscious tits
Naked chick luscious tits 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
businessman seduced tan slut
Businessman seduced tan slut 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
voluptuous latin slut amazing
Voluptuous latin slut amazing 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
cock hungry latina fucked
Cock hungry latina fucked 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
slutty latina teacher holds
Slutty latina teacher holds 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
busty latina babe wild
Busty latina babe wild 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
boobilicious lustful brunette babe
Boobilicious lustful brunette babe 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
colorfully dressed latina teacher
► 8:04
Colorfully dressed Latina teacher gets fucked 2 years ago XXXDessert
pink lingerie latina patient
Pink lingerie Latina patient fucking her... 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
wild busty latina milf
Wild busty latina milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous lesbian femdom
Gorgeous lesbian femdom 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian latina spanking
Lesbian latina spanking 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
petite uniform milf
Petite uniform milf 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
hot latina black lingerie
Hot latina black lingerie 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
horny sexy milf lesbians
Horny sexy milf lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
two horny busty hotties
► 1:01
two horny busty hotties shares a big beefy... 5 months ago XXXDessert
luscious chick black red
Luscious chick black red 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
inked brunette vixen bgi
Inked brunette vixen bgi 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
heavenly strumpet red bikini
► 3:01
Heavenly strumpet in red bikini bottoms gets... 4 years ago YOUX
luscious chick red and
► 2:00
Luscious chick in red and black lingerie... 3 years ago XXXDessert
beautiful hotties hot rockings
Beautiful hotties hot rockings 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot babe white dress
Hot babe white dress 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
black haired mature slut
Black haired mature slut 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
two curious housewives share
► 1:01
Two curious housewives share one of their... 2 years ago YOUX
skilled brunette white and
► 2:05
Skilled brunette in white and silver bra... 2 years ago YOUX
girls boyfriend fucks mom
Girls boyfriend fucks mom 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
weird brunette chick with
► 2:00
Weird brunette chick with curly hair in red... 2 years ago YOUX
red garter belt brunette
► 2:00
Red garter belt brunette licked by her wavy-haired... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tiny tits busty latina
Tiny tits busty latina milf 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette latinas get fucked
► 2:00
Brunette Latinas get fucked in front of a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two dark priestesses rubbing
► 2:00
Two dark priestesses rubbing their hairless... 2 years ago XXXDessert
wavy-haired brunette with big
► 2:00
Wavy-haired brunette with big fake tits masturbating 2 years ago XXXDessert
saggy tits busty teacher
Saggy tits busty teacher 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
luscious babe black lingerie
Luscious babe black lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
elegant brunette wearing black
► 8:04
Elegant brunette wearing black dress with... 2 years ago YOUX
nasty busty brunette babe
Nasty busty brunette babe 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy blonde babe latina
► 0:30
Sexy blonde babe latina 2 years ago XXXonXXX