Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alexis Fawx

Born: June 23, 1975 (43 yo), Pennsylvania, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 32-23-33
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Alexis Faux
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alexis Fawx:
  • She’s a health nut who eats organic and shops at Whole Foods.
  • Her storage unit has been burglarized.
  • Alexis is not a fan of padded bras.
  • Her favorite selfie is one featuring her breasts drizzled in Hershey’s chocolate syrup.
  • She is a Kings of Leon fan and owns a purple dildo.
Pornstar Alexis Fawx Alexis Fawx Porn
sofa fuck
Sofa fuck 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
buxom sexy shorts
Buxom sexy shorts 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
dyed hair milf
► 8:02
Dyed hair milf 1 year ago YOUX
skinny big boobs lesbian
Skinny big boobs lesbian 3 months ago 17 pics XXXonXXX
wife her knees
Wife on her knees 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
wicked neighbor wife
Wicked neighbor wife 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
american sexy blonde lesbians
American sexy blonde lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde leather pants
Blonde leather pants 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful sexy milf
Beautiful sexy milf 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
step-mom and teen engage
► 4:08
Step-mom and teen engage in athletic sex... 2 years ago YOUX
moms american panties
Moms american panties 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
step mom lovely first
► 8:01
Step mom lovely first time sex 1 year ago YOUX
american mature dirty masseuse
American mature dirty masseuse 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american horny interracial cuckold
American horny interracial cuckold sessions 5 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
lucky patient gets sponge
► 8:04
Lucky patient gets a sponge bath bath from... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde kitchen
Blonde kitchen 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
family strokes
Family strokes 2 months ago 10 pics YOUX
missionary mature blowjob
Missionary mature blowjob 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
step-mom teen engage athletic
Step-mom teen engage athletic 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial mature blonde
Interracial mature blonde 10 months ago 20 pics YOUX
two perfect ass babes
► 4:08
Two perfect ass babes in tight panties get... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty stepmom seduces big-dicked
► 8:02
Busty stepmom seduces big-dicked stepson 17 days ago YOUX
sexy mom's interlude with
► 8:02
Sexy mom's interlude with daughter's professor 25 days ago YOUX
american big boobs doctor
American big boobs doctor 7 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
american blonde milf
American blonde milf 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
young perfect teen
Young perfect teen 1 year ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
lesbian european mature
Lesbian european mature 16 days ago 15 pics YOUX
construction worker bangs stacked
► 0:58
Construction worker bangs a stacked MILF 1 month ago Pornalin
blonde garter belt
Blonde garter belt 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
best blonde
Best blonde 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot mature wife
Hot mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american oral lady
American oral lady 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
american mature lesbian squirt
American mature lesbian squirt 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian brunette wife threesome
Lesbian brunette wife threesome 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty blonde cleaning lady
Naughty blonde cleaning lady 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
bad blonde milf blowjob
Bad blonde milf blowjob 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde first time sucking
Blonde first time sucking cock 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cum slutty mom
Cum slutty mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
tanned mature ffm threesome
Tanned mature ffm threesome 10 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
cuckold wife orgasm
► 8:08
Cuckold wife orgasm 1 year ago Pornalin
skinny pretty milf
Skinny pretty milf 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
fingered and licked the
► 8:02
Fingered and licked on the steps before sex 3 days ago YOUX
busty skinny young
Busty skinny young 5 months ago 19 pics GalleriesPornstar
model cherry pop
Model cherry pop 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american hot blonde teacher
American hot blonde teacher 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
goddess blessing
Goddess blessing 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american hardcore big tit
American hardcore big tit mom 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny milf fucked
► 8:02
Horny milf fucked 1 year ago Pornalin
mature blonde heels
Mature blonde heels 9 days ago 12 pics YOUX
american uniform foot fetish
American uniform foot fetish 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ