Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alexis Love

Born: April 7, 1987 (32 yo), Sacramento, CA, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 32-25-32
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Milena, Briana
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alexis Love:
  • Doesn't swallow, thinks it's gross.
  • Strangest place having sex was going down the freeway, cowgirl style.
  • Despite being a Mexican American, she struggles to speak Spanish.
  • Her family found out about her porn career through a fake Myspace page.
  • Outside of porn, she likes to jet-ski.
Pornstar Alexis Love
teen latina first time
► 13:11
Teen latina first time sex pussy 1 year ago YOUX
alexis love milky orgasm
18 yo Alexis Love milky orgasm 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
cutie
Cutie i 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
love tugs
Love tugs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
alluring chick takes red
Alluring chick takes red 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
carrying bridal style pumps
Carrying bridal style pumps 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
latin coed chick enjoys
Latin coed chick enjoys 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
curly latin coed loses
Curly latin coed loses 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slut blue jeans red
Slut blue jeans red 4 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
slim brunette angel sucks
► 8:03
Slim brunette angel sucks a hard cock and... 1 year ago YOUX
first time alexis love
First time Alexis Love dressup scenes 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
nubile exotic smiles grinds
Nubile exotic smiles grinds 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
light-skinned teen takes red
Light-skinned teen takes red 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american skinny latina blowjob
American skinny latina blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
alexis love dressup scenes
18 yo Alexis Love dressup scenes 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
cute latin minx fucks
Cute latin minx fucks 1 year ago 14 pics XXXDessert
sexy babe wearing black
Sexy babe wearing black 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
swarthy asian teen small
Swarthy asian teen small 5 years ago 11 pics XXXDessert
exotic slut nice tits
Exotic slut nice tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
latin coed poses seductively
Latin coed poses seductively 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
white school girl uniform
White school girl uniform 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slender nude milf
Slender nude milf 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
thin sports
Thin sports 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
european penis
European penis 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
skinny hot brunette
Skinny hot brunette 14 hours ago 16 pics YOUX
well-formed blonde and brunette
► 3:00
Well-formed blonde and brunette in nude lace... 4 months ago XXXDessert
sexy hot lesbian kissing
Sexy hot lesbian kissing 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big cock amazing pussy
Big cock amazing pussy 17 days ago 12 pics YOUX
first office blowjob
First office blowjob 14 hours ago 16 pics YOUX
tight hot teen latina
Tight hot teen latina lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
perky skinny brunette creampie
Perky skinny brunette creampie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight big tit latina
Tight big tit latina lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american cute girlfriend riding
American cute girlfriend riding 4 days ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbians enjoy sharing dildo
► 1:00
Lesbians enjoy sharing a dildo and take turns... 8 months ago XXXDessert
skinny asian the couch
► 1:02
Skinny Asian on the couch gets pussy rammed... 8 months ago XXXDessert
two coed sweeties are
► 3:00
Two coed sweeties are having lesbian sex... 8 months ago XXXDessert
petite brunette with nice
► 6:14
petite brunette with nice tits strips naked... 10 months ago YOUX
agree
► 4:04
i agree 5 years ago YOUX
lovely latina masturbation
Lovely latina masturbation 6 days ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette bimbo wearing sexy
► 4:00
Brunette bimbo is wearing sexy lingerie while... 10 months ago YOUX
alexis love wearing pearl
Alexis love wearing pearl 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
japanese hottie strips her
► 3:00
Japanese hottie strips her clothes off and... 11 months ago YOUX
barely teen brunette clear
Barely teen brunette clear 3 years ago 14 pics YOUX
brunette busty latina teen
Brunette busty latina teen 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
alexis love hard breast
18 yo Alexis Love hard breast massage 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
gorgeous broad white bikini
Gorgeous broad white bikini 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits lesbian schoolgirl
Big tits lesbian schoolgirl 7 months ago 12 pics YOUX
long-haired stunner sucks fucks
Long-haired stunner sucks fucks 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
tiny tits latina blowjob
Tiny tits latina blowjob 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
adorable cute blowjob
Adorable cute blowjob 6 days ago 16 pics YOUX