Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alia Janine

Born: November 12, 1978 (40 yo), Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Height: 5'11"
Measurements: 34-24-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Claire
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alia Janine:
  • Retired from the Adult Entertainment Industry in 2013 to go back to school and to focus on her writing, stand-up comedy, and acting.
  • She was an extra in the Spike Jonez film "Her".
  • She has a degree in Criminal Justice/Police Certification.
  • Her mom's ex-boyfriend lived in the same neighborhood as Jeffrey Dahmer.
  • She has said the only way she'd get back in the business is if they did a parody of Popeye and she was Olive Oil.
Official website Pornstar Alia Janine
giant tits lingerie
Giant tits lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
saggy tits home
Saggy tits home 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
black haired model takes
Black haired model takes 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
mature elegant dress
Mature elegant dress 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
playful brunette mom
Playful brunette mom 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
luscious milf displays stunning
Luscious milf displays stunning 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american mature woman
American mature woman 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits busty
American big tits busty mom 3 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
huge creampie
A huge creampie 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american naughty cum
American naughty cum 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
giant tits pussy spread
Giant tits pussy spread 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american huge boobs sexy
American huge boobs sexy brunette 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american sexy busty milf
American sexy busty milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american stripping mature mom
American stripping mature mom big tits 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
derrick seems
Derrick seems 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american busty lingerie mom
American busty lingerie mom 3 months ago 14 pics XXXDessert
huge creampie
► 4:04
huge creampie 5 years ago YOUX
quick wash
Quick wash 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
horny secretary takes time
Horny secretary takes time 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
sexy milf ability hide
Sexy milf ability hide 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american mature fuck threesome
American mature fuck threesome 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
tattoo piercing naked big
Tattoo piercing naked big tit 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american mature wife
American mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette mature fuck
Brunette mature fuck 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy hot brunette babe
Sexy hot brunette babe 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big cock giant tits
Big cock giant tits pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sensual sexy mom
Sensual sexy mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tit hardcore milf
Big tit hardcore milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american seductive titjob
American seductive titjob 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy dildo fuck
American sexy dildo fuck 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore mature stockings
Hardcore mature stockings 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
big natural boobs mom
Big natural boobs mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
busty mature brunette fishnets
Busty mature brunette fishnets 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
chesty brunette takes off
► 8:02
Chesty brunette takes off a polka dot bikini... 1 year ago YOUX
dark haired hot hooters
Dark haired hot hooters 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
saggy tits pussy close
Saggy tits pussy close up fuck 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
tall mom big tits
Tall mom big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big tits handjob
American big tits handjob cum 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty hardcore mature
Busty hardcore mature 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
black haired milf fishnet
Black haired milf fishnet 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
extreme lingerie mom
Extreme lingerie mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
giant tits melons huge
Giant tits melons huge milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette busty mature
Brunette busty mature 2 days ago 15 pics YOUX
naked giant tits
Naked giant tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big tits brunette pov
► 7:03
Big tits brunette hd pov 4 months ago YOUX
beautiful coed chick strips
Beautiful coed chick strips 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
lovely chick blue eyes
Lovely chick blue eyes 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
american interracial lingerie threesome
American interracial lingerie threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
giant tits milf blowjob
Giant tits milf blowjob 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
giant tits tied
Giant tits tied up 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert