Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Alina Li

Born: February 22, 1994 (25 yo), Shanghai, China
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-21-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Chichi Zhou
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Alina Li:
  • She attended boarding school in China and said it was a lot like being in the Marines.
  • Wanting to be like Asa Akira was Alina’s motivation for entering the adult industry.
  • Her first scene was with Bang Bros, and she says she was not nervous at all.
  • Going dancing and reading are her two favorite pastimes when she is not too busy with work.
  • Alina lost her virginity in her teens and says it was painful, and it took her two years to get used to sex.
Pornstar Alina Li Alina Li Porn
skinny chinese stocking
Skinny chinese stocking 3 days ago 13 pics YOUX
young chinese
Young chinese 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
chinese sexy shorts
Chinese sexy shorts 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
petite asian babe swallows
► 2:05
petite asian babe swallows a huge cock whole... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chinese slim pussy
Chinese slim pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform chinese
Uniform chinese 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
young tiny asian big
Young tiny asian big cock 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american asian stockings
American asian stockings 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
chinese foot
Chinese foot 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful geeky asian has
► 3:54
Beautiful geeky Asian has her cute little... 2 years ago YOUX
virgin shaved asian pussy
Virgin shaved asian pussy 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
playful chinese massage
Playful chinese massage 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute little asian whore
► 5:00
Cute little Asian whore enjoys getting herself... 2 years ago YOUX
beautiful chinese stocking
Beautiful chinese stocking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot asian seductress black
► 8:04
Hot Asian seductress in a black lingerie... 4 years ago YOUX
the best asian pornstar
► 4:00
The best Asian pornstar gets crazily disgraced... 3 years ago YOUX
asian skinny flexible teen
Asian skinny flexible teen 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chinese stockings brunette
Chinese stockings brunette 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sporty asian chick oiled
Sporty asian chick oiled 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
chinese perky ass
Chinese perky ass 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
asian brunette with blonde
► 8:04
Asian brunette with blonde highlights in... 2 years ago YOUX
chinese interracial lesbian threesome
Chinese interracial lesbian threesome 16 days ago 14 pics YOUX
skinny chinese pussy
Skinny chinese pussy 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian girlfriend blowjob
► 8:02
Asian girlfriend blowjob 1 year ago Pornalin
cute asian slut fishnet
Cute asian slut fishnet 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette chinese massage
Brunette chinese massage 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
innocent babe pool
Innocent babe pool 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
chinese cowgirl
Chinese cowgirl 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
slender asian teen fucks
► 8:04
Slender Asian teen fucks in the shower with... 1 year ago YOUX
chinese amateur college threesome
Chinese amateur college threesome 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
chinese tattoo
Chinese tattoo 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
chinese foot fetish
Chinese foot fetish 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
skinny chinese feet
Skinny chinese feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
chinese sexy brunette babe
Chinese sexy brunette babe 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette chinese stocking
Brunette chinese stocking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
super cute asian babe
Super cute asian babe 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
chinese pool
Chinese pool 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chinese teen casting
Chinese teen casting 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
asian bitch sexy stockings
► 5:00
Asian bitch in sexy stockings and a corset... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette babes stockings asian
Brunette babes stockings asian 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
skinny chinese girlfriend
Skinny chinese girlfriend 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
chinese amateur girlfriend blowjob
Chinese amateur girlfriend blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
handsome brunettes blonde pussies
Handsome brunettes blonde pussies 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
young amateur lesbian friends
Young amateur lesbian friends 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
charming asian beauty white
Charming asian beauty white 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
petite asian cutie fun
Petite asian cutie fun 3 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy asian lady backs
Sexy Asian lady backs up on dick as she fucks... 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
latina black poses asian
Latina black poses asian 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
young asian girl gun
Young asian girl gun 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX