Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Amber Lynn Bach

Born: July 3, 1972 (46 yo), Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 32-24-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Amberlynn Bach, Busty Amber, Amber Bach, Amber At Home
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Amber Lynn Bach:
  • Humor, romance and quick wit are her biggest turn-ons.
  • She was in the porn business for 13 years before doing interracial.
  • Amber says she is nice and kind and very modest.
  • This hottie loves to cook, and enchiladas are her specialty.
  • Amber is mother to two but says she looks younger than a typical MILF.
Official website Pornstar Amber Lynn Bach
busty blonde milf rubbing
► 0:45
Busty blonde milf rubbing 5 years ago XXXDessert
amber bach gives one
Amber Bach gives one hell of a breakfast... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
naughty mama cant resist
► 0:47
Naughty mama cant resist taking long dick... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american cherry mature
American cherry mature 11 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
american high heels licking
American high heels licking 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty mature lady abandons
Naughty mature lady abandons 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
card game gets sexy
► 0:47
Card game gets sexy as naughty lady gets... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american naughty pizza guy
American naughty pizza guy 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty blonde lady pantyhose
Busty blonde lady pantyhose 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde busty smoking
Blonde busty smoking 6 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy artist guy model
Sexy artist guy model 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
busty blonde milf rubbing
Busty blonde milf rubbing 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
big tits amateur balcony
Big tits amateur balcony 6 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot big boobs amateur
Hot big boobs amateur 6 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
black interracial guys
Black interracial guys 7 months ago 19 pics YOUX
naughty mature lady jerks
Naughty mature lady jerks 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
busty milf teases guy
Busty milf teases guy 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
interracial blonde cougar
Interracial blonde cougar 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny blonde slut bikini
Horny blonde slut bikini 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
milf with get-noticed juggs
► 10:05
MILF with get-noticed juggs opens up her... 1 year ago YOUX
big tits american amateur
Big tits american amateur mature 7 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american naked mature hairy
American naked mature hairy pussy 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
hot blonde cougar wearing
► 3:59
Hot blonde cougar wearing silky red top and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde mom pov
Busty blonde mom pov 10 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
blonde woman sucks big
Blonde woman sucks big 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty babe bikini loves
Busty babe in a bikini loves showing off 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
facial natural amateur milf
Facial natural amateur milf 6 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
long haired blonde lady
Long haired blonde lady 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty lesbians big asses
Busty lesbians big asses 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty blond hoodie white-bra
Busty blond hoodie white-bra 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy blonde with ponytail
► 1:05
Sexy blonde with ponytail fucks her boss... 3 years ago YOUX
two hot girls get
► 1:13
Two hot girls get fucked on the couch during... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde whore gets fucked
► 1:20
Blonde whore gets fucked hard by a lesbian... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde porn star shows
Blonde porn star shows 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
stunning milf strips down
► 2:00
Stunning milf strips down naked and masturbates... 3 years ago YOUX
american blonde hooker
American blonde hooker 4 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy blonde bikini masturbates
► 2:00
Sexy blonde in bikini masturbates in public... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde slut takes sexy
Blonde slut takes sexy 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
amazing blonde slut pleasures
► 0:44
Amazing blonde slut pleasures dick with both... 3 years ago YOUX
two horny lesbians have
► 2:00
Two horny lesbians have hot outdoor sex at... 3 years ago YOUX
busty milf high heels
Busty milf high heels 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty bitch takes bikini
Busty bitch takes bikini 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
long haired babe sexy
Long haired babe sexy 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
classy darking takes black
Classy darking takes black 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde chick big boobs
Blonde chick big boobs 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
huge black meat pole
Huge black meat pole for a blonde MILF lady 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX