Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Amirah Adara

Born: February 18, 1992 (27 yo), Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 32-23-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Adara Amirah, Amira Adara
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Amirah Adara:
  • This Hungarian-born hottie studied English throughout school.
  • Missionary and doggy are her favored sex positions.
  • She had not been with girls prior to starting her porn career at age 18.
  • Amirah lost her virginity at age 17 with a 26-year-old guy.
  • During her first shoot, she did both anal and double penetration.
Pornstar Amirah Adara Amirah Adara Porn
pussy stretching hungarian masturbation
Pussy stretching hungarian masturbation 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
tight bbc anal
Tight bbc anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian socks fuck
Hungarian socks fuck 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian adorable barefoot jeans
Hungarian adorable barefoot jeans 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
long legs beautiful orgasm
Long legs beautiful orgasm face 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
round ass horny couple
Round ass horny couple sex 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
european cowgirl anal
European cowgirl anal 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian pov young threesome
Hungarian pov young threesome 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
hungarian hardcore small tits
Hungarian hardcore small tits squirting 2 months ago 10 pics XXXonXXX
hungarian wet small tits
Hungarian wet small tits anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian euro striptease
Hungarian euro striptease 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
hungarian interracial blowbang
Hungarian interracial blowbang 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian small tits cfnm
Hungarian small tits cfnm 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
bashfull beauty plays away
► 4:32
Bashfull Beauty plays away with herself! 4 years ago XXXDessert
hungarian small tits round
Hungarian small tits round ass pov 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
round ass fuck
► 8:02
Round ass fuck 1 year ago XXXDessert
gorgeous idols strips red
Gorgeous idols strips red 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
tiny hungarian masturbation
Tiny hungarian masturbation 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hungarian amateur college blowjob
Hungarian amateur college blowjob 2 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian teen brunette anal
Hungarian teen brunette anal 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian interracial blow bang
Hungarian interracial blow bang 1 month ago 19 pics YOUX
hungarian small tits toned
Hungarian small tits toned body 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lovely hungarian masturbation
Lovely hungarian masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
angelic stockings anal
Angelic stockings anal 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
shaved long legs brunette
Shaved long legs brunette 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
guys take turns with
► 2:00
Guys take turns with a fetching Hungarian... 12 days ago YOUX
tight small tits teen
Tight small tits teen 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
round ass hot guy
Round ass hot guy moaning 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
stunning close shaved pussy
► 8:02
Stunning close up shaved pussy 1 year ago XXXDessert
sexy chick takes trainers
Sexy chick takes trainers 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette tight oufit rewards
Brunette tight oufit rewards 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
skinny tiny brown-haired girl
► 5:00
Skinny, tiny brown-haired girl fucked near... 2 years ago XXXDessert
incredible office girl squirt
► 0:37
Incredible office girl squirt 13 days ago Pornalin
hungarian anal
► 1:34
Hungarian anal 25 days ago Pornalin
missionary cfnm teen
Missionary cfnm teen 11 months ago 28 pics PornPicturesHQ
hungarian gym
Hungarian gym 10 months ago 28 pics YOUX
naked mom and daughter
► 2:36
Naked Mom and Daughter 16 days ago XXXDessert
femdom threesome
► 0:28
Femdom threesome 24 days ago XXXDessert
hungarian teen voyeur
► 0:30
Hungarian teen voyeur 24 days ago XXXDessert
hungarian beautiful pussy
Hungarian beautiful pussy 26 days ago 15 pics YOUX
dildo play before they
► 2:03
Dildo play before they both get fucked 1 month ago XXXDessert
two slender brunettes are
► 11:44
Two slender brunettes are getting in the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
girl red gloves pushes
► 1:00
Girl in red gloves pushes a black sex toy... 1 year ago YOUX
hungarian hardcore feet
Hungarian hardcore feet 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
fishnets-wearing blonde and her
► 0:38
Fishnets-wearing blonde and her slave girl 9 months ago YOUX
small breasted brunette eagerly
► 2:11
Small breasted brunette eagerly rubs clit... 2 years ago YOUX
euro russian threesome
Euro russian threesome 10 months ago 32 pics GalleriesPornstar
big booty small tits
Big booty small tits 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
spanish teen white babe
► 2:01
Spanish teen white babe 2 years ago XXXonXXX
big ass sluts with
► 0:39
Big ass sluts with curly hair are licking... 2 years ago XXXDessert