Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Amy Anderssen

Born: May 4, 1985 (34 yo), Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 40-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Amy Azzura, Amy Juggs, Jayna James
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Amy Anderssen:
  • This big-chested Canadian babe loves doggy-style sex.
  • Amy began porn at age 21, and her first shoot was only her third sexual experience.
  • She loves hangover sex and says she’s horniest when hungover.
  • A great night to Amy is watching action movies and eating good food.
  • Her favorite part about porn is shooting scenes for her own site per fans’ requests.
Official website Pornstar Amy Anderssen
canadian cfnm handjobs
Canadian cfnm handjobs 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian cfnm office
Canadian cfnm office 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
huge boobs canadian brunette
Huge boobs canadian brunette 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
milf with giant titties
► 8:00
MILF with giant titties wears a sheer blue... 2 years ago YOUX
canadian locker room
Canadian locker room 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
canadian intimate lesbian
Canadian intimate lesbian 14 days ago 15 pics YOUX
horny busty milf lesbian
Horny busty milf lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
slim canadian big tits
Slim canadian big tits 4 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
canadian pussy sex
Canadian pussy sex 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
the couch harlot with
► 8:00
On the couch, a harlot with huge tits deep-throats... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette vixen enormous boobs
Brunette vixen enormous boobs 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
dark haired canadian lesbian
Dark haired canadian lesbian 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
balloon boobs brunette annihilated
Balloon boobs brunette annihilated 3 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
canadian cfnm big tits
Canadian cfnm big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
glasses wearing hottie with
► 4:00
Glasses wearing hottie with massive tits... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hardcore canadian brunette babe
Hardcore canadian brunette babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
horny busty milf threesome
Horny busty milf threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy slim brunette amazing
Sexy slim brunette amazing 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
milf gigantic tits bored
Milf gigantic tits bored 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
pretty black lingerie flashes
Pretty black lingerie flashes 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
mature babe with super
► 3:11
Mature babe with super large tits takes pounding... 2 years ago YOUX
coquette black fishnet lingerie
Coquette black fishnet lingerie 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
canadian hardcore lesbian sex
Canadian hardcore lesbian sex 2 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty canadian brunette
Busty canadian brunette 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits lesbian pussy
► 0:33
Big tits lesbian pussy fuck 1 year ago Pornalin
brunette bitch stockings with
► 2:19
Brunette bitch in stockings with enormous... 4 years ago XXXDessert
lucky fucker having 3some
► 8:04
Lucky fucker is having 3some sex with busty... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lucky hardcore fuck
► 0:33
Lucky hardcore fuck 1 year ago Pornalin
giant melons milf plowed
Giant melons milf plowed 3 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
big tits huge boobs
► 0:33
Big tits huge boobs dildo 1 year ago Pornalin
black haired babe sticks
► 2:19
black haired babe sticks a bare cock between... 2 years ago XXXDessert
black-haired girl with plump
► 2:12
Black-haired girl with plump pink lips gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
voluptous brunette with giant
► 1:55
Voluptous brunette with giant tits and a... 3 years ago YOUX
porn star with gigantic
► 1:33
Porn star with gigantic boobs sucks a big... 3 years ago YOUX
dark haired model lingerie
► 1:40
Dark haired model in lingerie loves showing... 3 years ago YOUX
raven haired slut with
► 2:02
raven haired slut with giants jugs drilled... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sexy office colleague with
► 3:54
Sexy office colleague with long black hair... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sweet brunette lets two
► 1:41
Sweet brunette lets two hot lesbos take off... 4 years ago XXXDessert
sultry brunette stripper giant
Sultry brunette stripper giant 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette pornstar with huge
► 2:02
Brunette pornstar with huge juggs in stockings... 4 years ago XXXDessert
hot brunette with two
► 1:43
Hot brunette with two sexy chicks all wearing... 4 years ago XXXDessert
three busty hoes striped
► 1:54
Three busty hoes in striped stockings hanging... 3 years ago YOUX
three babes with mega
► 1:39
Three babes with mega boobs in striped stockings... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde dyke and her
► 1:39
Blonde dyke and her two brunette friends... 3 years ago YOUX
brunette bimbo with the
Brunette bimbo with the fakest round tits... 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette cutie her friend
► 1:49
Brunette cutie an her friend in nylons with... 3 years ago YOUX
busty milfs slutty threesome
Busty milfs slutty threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
boobilicious brunette goddess oink
► 1:33
Boobilicious brunette goddess in oink stockings... 3 years ago YOUX
lesbian big boobs mom
► 6:04
Lesbian big boobs mom 1 year ago Pornalin
busty chicks pose hot
Busty chicks pose hot 3 years ago 4 pics YOUX