Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Andie Valentino

Born: February 1, 1988 (31 yo), Newport Beach, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-26-35
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Alexandria Valentino, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Andie Nubiles, Andreza Valentino, Andy Valentino, Ftv Andrea, Randy Andie
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Andie Valentino:
  • This sexy starlet’s dream is to make enough money to start her own charity for cancer patients.
  • She says that a person’s scent turns her on, and that smell is one of the most underrated aspects of sensuality.
  • In May 2007, she was Penthouse Pet of the Month.
  • She is a classically trained dancer and plays the piano.
  • Andie speaks six languages, and is fluent in four of them.
Pornstar Andie Valentino
vip toys
Vip toys 10 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
american erotic amateur pantyhose
American erotic amateur pantyhose 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american erotic fingering
American erotic fingering 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american young lesbian amateur
American young lesbian amateur 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
glamour model andie valentino
Glamour model Andie Valentino self-shooting... 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brown hair girl beautiful
Brown hair girl beautiful 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
vip thong
Vip thong 10 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
teen andie valentino hawaii
Teen Andie Valentino hawaii 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
elegant blonde vibrator
Elegant blonde vibrator 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits andie valentino
Big tits Andie Valentino petite 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
alluring hottie displays steaming
Alluring hottie displays steaming 1 year ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
andie valentino glamour model
► 3:00
Andie Valentino glamour model 4 years ago XXXDessert
cute hottie peels multi
Cute hottie peels multi 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
first time andie valentino
► 3:00
First time Andie Valentino milky orgasm 4 years ago XXXDessert
american uniform young beautiful
American uniform young beautiful 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits beautiful
Big tits beautiful 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
dressed leopardskin underwear tights
Dressed leopardskin underwear tights 5 years ago 15 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
the crack
in the crack 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american nude pretty face
American nude pretty face 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american young amateur masturbates
American young amateur masturbates 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
vip beach
Vip beach 10 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
foxy babe violet white
Foxy babe violet white 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
glamour model andie valentino
Glamour model Andie Valentino public nudity 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american gorgeous stunning brunette
American gorgeous stunning brunette 2 months ago 12 pics YOUX
american hardcore sexy smoking
American hardcore sexy smoking 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american horny close
American horny close up 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
dripping long legs pussy
Dripping long legs pussy 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
american monster dildo
American monster dildo 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
bombshell's skirt and tight
► 8:04
Bombshell's skirt and tight, white top come... 3 years ago YOUX
american fucking sexy pussy
American fucking sexy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american young lesbian sisters
American young lesbian sisters 4 months ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous sweetheart does not
► 3:01
Gorgeous sweetheart does not do dirty things,... 6 months ago XXXDessert
hot lesbian bed stuffs
► 1:00
Hot lesbian in bed stuffs her girls' pussy... 8 months ago XXXDessert
hardcore lesbian humping ass
Hardcore lesbian humping ass 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
glamour model andie valentino
Glamour model Andie Valentino gym or sport... 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
petite hot chick strips
► 1:00
Petite hot chick strips and wants to have... 8 months ago XXXDessert
vip brunette
Vip brunette 10 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
big tits andie valentino
► 3:03
Big tits Andie Valentino gym or sport scenes 4 years ago YOUX
lovely brunette wearing pink
► 2:49
Lovely brunette wearing pink panties and... 9 months ago YOUX
big tits andie valentino
Big tits Andie Valentino long labia and stretching 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
alluring babe brown fishnet
Alluring babe brown fishnet 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
hunky brunette wearing pink
► 6:28
Hunky brunette wearing pink panties stimulating... 10 months ago YOUX
brunette hottie takes blue
Brunette hottie takes blue 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brown-haired slut takes clothes
Brown-haired slut takes clothes 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
glamour model andie valentino
► 3:03
Glamour model Andie Valentino dressup scenes 4 years ago YOUX
andie valentino
► 2:03
Andie Valentino pa 1 4 years ago XXXDessert
andie valentino
► 2:02
Andie Valentino pa 2 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette beauty white negligee
Brunette beauty white negligee 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
naked lesbos use blue
► 10:05
Naked lesbos use blue and white sex toys... 2 years ago YOUX
these lesbians take turns
► 1:00
These lesbians take turns sucking and fucking... 2 years ago XXXDessert