Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Angela White

Born: March 4, 1985 (34 yo), Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 42-27-41
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Angie
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Angela White:
  • She is the eldest child in a large family.
  • By age 14, she had DD-cup tits and lost her virginity that same year.
  • She was still in high school when she turned 18 and began shooting porn.
  • Angela attended the University of Melbourne and earned a degree in Gender Studies.
  • In 2011, she was Score magazine’s Hardcore Performer of the Year.
Official website Pornstar Angela White
busty australian milf
Busty australian milf 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
busty australian bathes before
► 0:32
Busty Australian bathes before boffing 1 month ago XXXDessert
australian cock licking
► 9:17
Australian cock licking 1 month ago YOUX
australian condom
Australian condom 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian natural tits ass
► 12:10
Australian natural tits ass fuck 3 months ago XXXDessert
australian natural tits yoga
Australian natural tits yoga 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
thick australian milf fucks
► 0:47
Thick Australian MILF fucks black neighbor 29 days ago Pornalin
natural tits hardcore threesome
► 9:20
Natural tits hardcore threesome squirt 4 months ago YOUX
australian interracial
Australian interracial 10 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
australian brunette
Australian brunette 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian beautiful brunette anal
Australian beautiful brunette anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
australian curvy natural hairy
Australian curvy natural hairy pussy 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
playful brunette with big
► 8:04
Playful brunette with big, natural tits blows... 2 years ago YOUX
school australian stockings
School australian stockings 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
australian hot hooters
Australian hot hooters 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
australian beautiful wet pussy
Australian beautiful wet pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal hot lesbian fuck
Anal hot lesbian fuck 1 month ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
milf interracial seduction
Milf interracial seduction 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
australian bedroom
Australian bedroom 11 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
pretty australian milf
Pretty australian milf 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian anal toys
Australian anal toys 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian blonde redhead lesbian
Australian blonde redhead lesbian 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
australian blonde lesbian threesome
Australian blonde lesbian threesome 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
canadian lesbian boss
Canadian lesbian boss 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
grey tank-top brunette fucked
► 0:54
Grey tank-top brunette fucked outdoors 8 months ago YOUX
wet busty girlfriend
Wet busty girlfriend 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian kitchen
Australian kitchen 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blue get-up and yellow
► 1:00
Blue get-up and yellow panties brunette fucked 8 months ago YOUX
chubby mom lesbian fuck
Chubby mom lesbian fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian big wet butts
Australian big wet butts anal 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
australian lesbian fantasy massage
Australian lesbian fantasy massage 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian brunette big tits
Australian brunette big tits 5 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian big boobs teacher
Australian big boobs teacher 3 months ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits teen
► 8:02
Big tits teen 1 year ago Pornalin
blue dress busty brunette
Blue dress busty brunette 2 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
australian threesome big tits
Australian threesome big tits 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
australian cowgirl
Australian cowgirl 10 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
australian hot brunette
Australian hot brunette 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian swimsuit oiled
Australian swimsuit oiled 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
brazzers australian threesome
Brazzers australian threesome 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette australian threesome
Brunette australian threesome 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
australian lovers
Australian lovers 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
cuban australian threesome
Cuban australian threesome 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian australian wife
Lesbian australian wife 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
meaty brown haired slut
► 2:08
Meaty brown haired slut gets boned hard by... 9 months ago YOUX
round ass reverse cowgirl
Round ass reverse cowgirl 11 months ago 12 pics YOUX
australian reality
Australian reality 10 months ago 20 pics YOUX
lesbian australian girl
Lesbian australian girl 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
american australian lesbian
American australian lesbian 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
australian cherry pimps masturbation
Australian cherry pimps masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX