Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Angelina Valentine

Born: September 19, 1986 (32 yo), Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Angle Valentine
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Angelina Valentine:
  • She has starred alongside several transsexual adult performers.
  • She won the Deep Throat XRCO Award in 2009 given her impeccable ability to deep throat any size cock.
  • This southern belle grew up on a farm and loves to swallow.
  • She has smoked cigars on camera.
  • Piercings include her clit, tongue and nipples.
Official website Pornstar Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Porn
latina milf blowjob
Latina milf blowjob 18 days ago 14 pics YOUX
smoking model boobs
Smoking model boobs 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american stripping bitch
American stripping bitch 3 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
american gorgeous pussy spread
American gorgeous pussy spread 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american latina butthole anal
American latina butthole anal 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
tight gorgeous jeans
Tight gorgeous jeans 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tattoed white milf babe
Tattoed white milf babe 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
champ makes
► 4:04
champ makes 5 years ago YOUX
latina vixen blowjob
Latina vixen blowjob 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
adorable tattooed bitch gets
► 3:06
Adorable tattooed bitch gets ger pierced... 4 years ago YOUX
matched him
We matched him 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sweet babe tattoos peels
Sweet babe tattoos peels 2 years ago 17 pics YOUX
busty stunner pink black
Busty stunner pink black 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
american sexy stockings
American sexy stockings 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
model ass
Model ass 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
dick disappear
Dick disappear 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american busty fingering
American busty fingering 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american uniform hot latina
American uniform hot latina 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american brunette knockers
American brunette knockers 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brutal anal fuck with
► 8:04
Brutal anal fuck with a skinny busty brunette 1 year ago XXXDessert
big boobs stockings masturbation
Big boobs stockings masturbation 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
milf stripping boots
Milf stripping boots 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
slim latina
Slim latina 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
latina brunette sailor with
► 8:00
Latina, brunette sailor with nice jugs has... 2 years ago YOUX
facial upskirt
Facial upskirt 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits latina mom
Big tits latina mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
curvy beauty
Curvy beauty 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping latina mom
Stripping latina mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american naughty big tit
American naughty big tit latina milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
wild milf fuck
Wild milf fuck 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
kinky model hardcore
Kinky model hardcore 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american fit panties
American fit panties 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform big tit latina
Uniform big tit latina lesbians 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
milf dirty boots
Milf dirty boots 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform latina masturbation
American uniform latina masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american uniform latina blowjob
American uniform latina blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore small penis fuck
► 1:01
Hardcore small penis fuck 4 months ago YOUX
latina lesbian masturbation
Latina lesbian masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore bbw lesbian
Hardcore bbw lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits hot latina
Big tits hot latina lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
raven haired babe big
Raven haired babe big 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
brunette rough threesome
Brunette rough threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
indulging babe pouty lips
Indulging babe pouty lips 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette hot body
Brunette hot body 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
latina gorgeous babe
Latina gorgeous babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
naked schoolgirl lesbian
Naked schoolgirl lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tit latina
American big tit latina pov 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american ready busty latina
American ready busty latina 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform sexy latina
American uniform sexy latina 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american adorable bitches
American adorable bitches 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX