Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Anissa Kate

Born: May 7, 1987 (32 yo), Lyon, France, Rhone-Alpes, France
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 37-23-35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Alissa Kate
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Anissa Kate:
  • She won a 2013 Galaxy Award for Best New Female Performer (Europe).
  • She enjoys playing poker.
  • Lebanese food is her favorite.
  • She studied economics in college.
  • Her signature dish is homemade chocolate cake.
Official website Pornstar Anissa Kate Anissa Kate Porn
french naughty anal
French naughty anal 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french titjob
French titjob 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french bathroom
French bathroom 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french dark haired huge
French dark haired huge cock 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
french moms fuck
French moms fuck 28 days ago 12 pics YOUX
french hardcore fingering
French hardcore fingering 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french lesbian toe sucking
French lesbian toe sucking 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
new french lingerie
New french lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french pretty legs feet
French pretty legs feet anal 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french latina bombshell
French latina bombshell 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
spandex french ass
Spandex french ass 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french pornstar
French pornstar 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
spaniard beautiful hard fuck
Spaniard beautiful hard fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french tight great legs
French tight great legs high heels 2 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
french beautiful friends fuck
French beautiful friends fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french stewardess
► 0:30
French stewardess 6 days ago Pornalin
dark haired french
Dark haired french 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french jeans
French jeans 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
oral french
Oral french 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french latina
French latina gf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french petite latina
French petite latina 2 days ago 12 pics YOUX
boss lady's anal excitement
► 8:02
Boss lady's anal excitement with a male assistant 10 days ago YOUX
french ass latina anal
French ass latina anal 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
foxy french traveler fucks
► 8:01
Foxy French traveler fucks her host 16 days ago YOUX
thick french
Thick french 16 days ago 14 pics YOUX
french latina creampie
French latina creampie 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
milf french creampie
Milf french creampie 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french butt
French butt 16 days ago 14 pics YOUX
french model wedding
French model wedding 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french handjob
French handjob 16 days ago 8 pics YOUX
busty blonde slut screwed
Busty blonde slut screwed 1 year ago 18 pics YOUX
french long cock
French long cock 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
european lesbian hairy pussy
European lesbian hairy pussy 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
crazy european sex party
Crazy european sex party 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french perfect girlfriend
French perfect girlfriend 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform european orgy
Uniform european orgy 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french latina amateur
French latina amateur 2 months ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight french teen
Tight french teen 2 months ago 6 pics PornPicturesHQ
french model big natural
French model big natural milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
dark haired french mom
Dark haired french mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
naked anal french
Naked anal french 5 days ago 15 pics YOUX
french amateur teen posing
French amateur teen posing 2 months ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
unforgettable threesome marvelous peaches
Unforgettable threesome marvelous peaches 3 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
wonderful couples amazing sex
Wonderful couples amazing sex 3 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
tight asshole outstanding latina
Tight asshole outstanding latina 3 years ago 20 pics YOUX
french pool
French pool 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french big cock party
► 0:40
French big cock party 9 days ago XXXDessert