Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Annette Schwarz

Born: March 26, 1984 (35 yo), Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Height: 5'11"
Measurements: 34-26-40
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Anette, Annette Schwartz, Annetta Schwarz, Annette Swartz
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Annette Schwarz:
  • Prior to porn, Annette worked as a nurse.
  • She served as director for the Fairly Abused series.
  • She was on Penthouse magazine’s Dirty Dozen list in November 2013.
  • In 2009, she won an AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene.
  • She has a disciplined gag reflex making her an esteemed oral and bondage performer.
Pornstar Annette Schwarz
annette schwartz butt
Annette Schwartz butt 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
german juicy blonde
German juicy blonde 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal german tattoo
Anal german tattoo 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde nympho black transparent
Blonde nympho black transparent 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
annette schwartz extreme
Annette Schwartz extreme 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
shared the cum
Shared the cum 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
annette schwartz fucking
► 3:03
Annette Schwartz fucking 4 years ago YOUX
annette schwartz double penetration
Annette Schwartz double penetration 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
blonde high ponytail fingers
Blonde high ponytail fingers 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde german fetish
Blonde german fetish 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
german sexy insertion
German sexy insertion 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
annette schwartz pussy
► 3:03
Annette Schwartz pussy 4 years ago YOUX
german rubbing
German rubbing 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
ponytailed whores drinking semen
Ponytailed whores drinking semen 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
annette schwartz cuckold
► 3:03
Annette Schwartz cuckold 4 years ago YOUX
nasty sluts sexy outfits
Nasty sluts sexy outfits 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
german nude blowjob
German nude blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette suse cock asshole
Brunette suse cock asshole 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
annette schwarz kinky discipline
► 2:20
Annette schwarz kinky discipline 5 years ago UniqueBondage
fair-haired chick stockings black
Fair-haired chick stockings black 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde gets wet having
► 2:19
Blonde gets wet by having two thick cocks... 2 years ago YOUX
angelic blonde ass licked
Angelic blonde ass licked 3 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
blondie hot tits gold
Blondie hot tits gold 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
interracial anal
► 4:01
Interracial anal 3 months ago XXXDessert
great gifts
► 4:04
great gifts 5 years ago YOUX
sexy blondes brunette gang
Sexy blondes brunette gang 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot new amateur gives
► 4:00
Hot new amateur gives a loving hand job to... 2 years ago YOUX
luscious blonde sits naked
► 0:52
Luscious blonde sits naked on a gray couch... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde and redhead let
► 3:00
Blonde and redhead let strangers feel their... 6 months ago XXXDessert
tempting blonde wearing black
► 2:00
Tempting blonde wearing black leather gloves... 2 years ago YOUX
captivating blonde wearing fur
► 2:00
Captivating blonde wearing fur white top... 2 years ago YOUX
german cute blonde anal
German cute blonde anal 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
captivating two blondes wearing
► 2:00
Captivating two blondes wearing pink and... 2 years ago YOUX
favorite blow
Favorite blow 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy blonde knee-high socks
► 2:00
Sexy blonde in knee-high socks and pump getting... 2 years ago YOUX
antalizing blonde black mesh
► 2:00
Antalizing blonde in black mesh top having... 2 years ago YOUX
stunning blonde vixen enjoying
► 1:03
stunning blonde vixen enjoying a doggy style... 1 year ago XXXDessert
crazy blonde whore forced
Crazy blonde whore forced 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blue eyed knockout gets
► 1:03
blue eyed knockout gets her tight pussy destroyed... 1 year ago XXXDessert
stuffing her ass with
► 1:05
Stuffing her ass with a dildo is the best... 1 year ago XXXDessert
slender blonde teen lady
► 4:00
Slender blonde teen lady gets hogtied in... 1 year ago YOUX
cute missy gives blowjob
► 1:02
Cute missy gives blowjob and gets her asshole... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sex slave annette stretched
► 2:17
Sex slave annette stretched 5 years ago UniqueBondage
blonde with fishnets lies
► 4:01
Blonde with fishnets lies on the dining table... 10 months ago YOUX