Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Annie Cruz

Born: November 6, 1984 (34 yo), Stockton, California, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-26-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Anne, Kyra, Annie Cruze, Anny Cruz, Nicole Noodle
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Annie Cruz:
  • In college, friends held an intervention to address Annie’s wanton sexual antics which included gangbangs and sleeping around.
  • She began porn during her second year at a private Catholic university in Northern California.
  • When she squirted for the first time at age 18, she wasn’t sure what was happening.
  • She loves public sex and has had sex in bar bathrooms, parks and playgrounds.
  • She has a golden shower fetish and is also into feet.
Official website Pornstar Annie Cruz Annie Cruz Porn
american milf juicy stockings
American milf juicy stockings 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
horny exotic beauty fucks
Horny exotic beauty fucks 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american small pissing
American small pissing 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
asian interracial dildo
Asian interracial dildo 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
milf asian boots
Milf asian boots 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
asian pierced pussy
Asian pierced pussy 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
pissing script standard peed
Pissing script standard peed 5 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american asian mature mom
American asian mature mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american cute hairy pussy
American cute hairy pussy 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american milf hardcore pussy
American milf hardcore pussy fuck 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american barefoot tongue piercing
American barefoot tongue piercing 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
asian cutie teases nice
Asian cutie teases nice 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
japanese skinny milf
Japanese skinny milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sweet chick peels black
Sweet chick peels black 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
busty blonde loves rough
Busty blonde loves rough 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
uniform lesbian nurse enema
Uniform lesbian nurse enema 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
asian brunette anal
Asian brunette anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american asian mature brunette
American asian mature brunette 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lie bag
Lie a bag 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
asian doll natural tits
Asian doll natural tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
black beauty forbidden girls
Black beauty forbidden girls 5 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
messy cosplay
Messy cosplay 18 days ago 13 pics YOUX
asian milf threesome
Asian milf threesome 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american ass asian
American ass asian 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian skinny blonde
Asian skinny blonde 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
american hairy experienced pussy
American hairy experienced pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty ponytailed blondie gets
► 4:00
Busty ponytailed blondie gets mouth and assdrilled... 2 years ago YOUX
tiny asian hottie with
► 3:23
tiny asian hottie with big nice tits gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american petite mature thong
American petite mature thong 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tied brunette whore gets
► 4:00
Tied up brunette whore gets used by two freaky... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian blond and brunette
► 10:05
Lesbian blond and brunette in hot pink panties... 1 year ago YOUX
american young asian double
American young asian double penetration 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
short hottie teases alluring
Short hottie teases alluring 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
cockhungry brunette sucks and
► 1:02
Cockhungry brunette sucks and fucks three... 1 year ago XXXDessert
extreme hardcore anal fucking
► 0:58
Extreme hardcore anal fucking and throat... 5 years ago XXXDessert
petite oriental chick gets
► 1:02
Petite Oriental chick gets a load in her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
american close stripping pussy
American close up stripping pussy 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot girl plaid gets
► 1:02
Hot girl in plaid gets double stuffed in... 1 year ago XXXDessert
american asian mature feet
American asian mature feet 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
beautiful girl says she
► 3:00
Beautiful girl says she goes for older guys,... 4 months ago XXXDessert
annie cruz rough gangbang
Annie cruz rough gangbang 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
long-haired brunette drilling her
► 4:04
Long-haired brunette drilling her Asian enemy... 3 years ago XXXDessert
four girls lay bed
► 3:00
Four girls lay on bed and each play with... 2 years ago YOUX
short haired babe squirts
► 2:00
Short haired babe squirts anal enema out... 2 years ago YOUX
big black cock penetrates
► 2:00
Big black cock penetrates two horny asian... 2 years ago YOUX
freaky asian bitch gets
► 4:04
Freaky Asian bitch gets rammed until she... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american asian big tit
American asian big tit brunette mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
two sweet sluts get
► 4:04
Two sweet sluts get tied up and fucked at... 2 years ago XXXDessert
pierced bitch big brown
Pierced bitch big brown 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute nurse gives asian
► 2:00
Cute nurse gives asian chick enema and fucks... 2 years ago XXXDessert