Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Aurora Jolie

Born: January 25, 1988 (31 yo), Naples, Italy, Virginia, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-25-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Aurora Jolie:
  • Refuses to perform in vaginal sex scenes until she has her own website dedicated to her.
  • In high school she wanted to be a musician.
  • Both her parents are in the U.s. military.
  • Eventually wants to direct music videos as well as adult videos.
  • She was diagnosed with the heart disease Hypertrophic cardiomyopathy in December, 2009.
Pornstar Aurora Jolie
american busty interracial anal
American busty interracial anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot ass pussy
Hot ass pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
voluptous brunette slut big
Voluptous brunette slut big 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american ready asshole
American ready asshole 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
real view
Real view 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
cute little butt
Cute little butt 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
topped with our
Topped with our 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american big tits ass
American big tits ass oiled ebony 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big butt high
American big butt high heels masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american big tits butthole
American big tits butthole 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
huge and round
Huge and round 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american indian curry creampie
American indian curry creampie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
scene awesome
Scene is awesome 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
reconstruct hymen
► 3:05
Reconstruct My Hymen 4 years ago XXXDessert
facial american
Facial american 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big ass skirt
American big ass skirt 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american huge boobs ebony
American huge boobs ebony booty 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
scrumptious asses
► 4:04
scrumptious asses 5 years ago YOUX
banging babe reveals large
Banging babe reveals large 2 years ago 8 pics YOUX
american anal penis handjob
American anal penis handjob 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american anal juicy ebony
American anal juicy ebony ass 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
the crazy ass
► 4:04
the crazy ass 5 years ago YOUX
american big tits booty
American big tits booty ebony anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big ass brunette
American big ass brunette blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american slutty wet ass
American slutty wet ass anal 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american wet handjob
American wet handjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy striped bikini comes
► 8:02
Sexy striped bikini comes off a bimbo before... 1 year ago YOUX
wife with big round
► 8:00
Wife with big round bottom is looking for... 1 year ago XXXDessert
horny black slut big
Horny black slut big 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
oiled lady with round
► 8:00
Oiled lady with round ass fucked in the doggy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
both are bent over
► 3:00
Both are bent over and staring back at the... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty brunette sexy lingerie
► 5:15
Busty brunette in sexy lingerie lets black... 2 years ago XXXDessert
thing about aurora
► 4:04
thing about aurora 5 years ago YOUX
voluptuous chick short black
► 8:04
Voluptuous chick in a short black skirt sucks... 2 years ago YOUX
american hardcore black girl
American hardcore black girl 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
she ask him
► 4:04
she ask him 5 years ago YOUX
skateboarding teen transparent top
► 0:37
Skateboarding teen transparent top 2 years ago XXXonXXX
good-looking girl has unforgettable
► 8:04
Good-looking girl has unforgettable fun with... 3 years ago YOUX
brown-haired latina teen fucked
Brown-haired latina teen fucked 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american exotic big booty
American exotic big booty ebony anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot sexy ass
American hot sexy ass 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
bewitching ebony chick exposes
► 8:04
Bewitching Ebony chick exposes her seductive... 3 years ago YOUX
sexy ass indian curry
Sexy ass indian curry tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
cute black girl big
Cute black girl big 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
big and plump
► 4:04
big and plump 5 years ago YOUX
crazy thing
► 4:04
crazy thing 5 years ago YOUX
waterfront park
► 4:04
waterfront park 5 years ago YOUX
ass seems
Ass seems 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
vids anal queen aurora
► 0:33
Vids anal queen aurora 5 years ago XXXDessert
juicy booty brunette black
► 3:34
Juicy booty brunette in black lingerie and... 2 years ago XXXDessert