Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Ava Addams

Born: September 16, 1979 (39 yo), Gibraltar, France
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 32-23-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Ava Addams:
  • Was going to nursing school before got into the adult industry.
  • Neck bit and dirty talk gets her wet.
  • Speaks two languages French and English.
  • Favorite color Purple.
  • Loves visiting historical landmarks.
Official website Pornstar Ava Addams Ava Addams Porn
chesty mature vixen's sexy
► 8:02
Chesty mature vixen's sexy oil massage fuck 16 days ago YOUX
curvy french moms
Curvy french moms 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
natural french wife
Natural french wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french brunette mom
French brunette mom 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty deep ass licking
► 0:22
Busty deep ass licking 12 days ago Pornalin
french footjob
French footjob 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette french mature
Brunette french mature 10 months ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy milf removes her
► 5:53
Sexy MILF removes her floral dress before... 1 year ago YOUX
big booty french mom
Big booty french mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
french buxom mature wife
French buxom mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french booty mature
French booty mature 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy mature babe giving
► 7:37
Sexy mature babe giving 5 years ago XXXDessert
fucked french doggystyle
Fucked french doggystyle 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french milf kitchen
French milf kitchen 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french buxom milf
French buxom milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
weird hot brunette big
► 7:03
Weird hot brunette big tits 6 months ago YOUX
french curvy milf
French curvy milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french big boobs deepthroat
French big boobs deepthroat blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brazzers interracial boobs
Brazzers interracial boobs 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french foot
French foot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french lesbian threesome
French lesbian threesome 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
european mature brunette cougar
European mature brunette cougar 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
french lesbian teacher
French lesbian teacher 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
french penis handjob
French penis handjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french throat
French throat 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french breast
French breast 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french dark haired mature
French dark haired mature massage 14 days ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous wife surprises her
► 8:04
Gorgeous wife surprises her man with Christmas... 2 years ago YOUX
french european thick cock
French european thick cock big balls cumshots 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french deepthroat blowjob
French deepthroat blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french wife lingerie
French wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
saggy tits french lingerie
Saggy tits french lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cradling huge tits spreads
Cradling huge tits spreads 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
raven haired chick loves
Raven haired chick loves 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
super hot gangbang party
► 4:04
Super hot gangbang party with a brunette... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty raven showed cock
Busty raven showed cock 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy brunette milf big
Sexy brunette milf big 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tart red top takes
► 8:01
Tart in a red top takes a guy's dick out... 1 year ago YOUX
brunette big boobs pov
Brunette big boobs pov 6 months ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
french tattoo lesbians
French tattoo lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
raven haired mature pink
► 5:11
raven haired mature in pink two piece rubs... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bombshell takes black
Blonde bombshell takes black 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
smoking hot blonde wearing
Smoking hot blonde wearing 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde hottie wearing green
Blonde hottie wearing green 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
nude blonde naked brunettes
Nude blonde naked brunettes 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
petite body milf pink
Petite body milf pink 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot outdoor sex pics
Hot outdoor sex pics 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lesbian big tit brunette
Lesbian big tit brunette mom 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lovely awesome deep throat
Lovely awesome deep throat 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert