Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Ava Devine

Born: January 22, 1974 (45 yo), Long Island, New York, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-25-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Ava Divine, Karen Little, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Ava Devine:
  • Left nipple is pierced; the right remains untouched.
  • Things growing in her mouth and hands are something Ava loves to experience.
  • She is a fan of inflatable butt plugs.
  • Ava is the proud recipient of the 2005 AVN award for Best Oral Sex Scene.
  • Her F-cup breasts were reduced to a 36DD in 2005.
Official website Pornstar Ava Devine Ava Devine Porn
wife mature pussy
Wife mature pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
fat twerk
Fat twerk 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
exotic milf big tits
Exotic milf big tits 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american asian big butt
American asian big butt skirt 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big butt face
Big butt face 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore group and sex
► 8:04
Hardcore group and DP sex with leggy schoolgirls 2 years ago XXXDessert
mature asian
Mature asian 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big butt busty
American big butt busty milf threesome 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
foxy tranny black lingerie
Foxy tranny black lingerie 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american horny stripping
American horny stripping 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
shoves bat
Shoves bat 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy brunette huge tits
Sexy brunette huge tits 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
banging babe pose stunning
Banging babe pose stunning 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
asshole rubbing
Asshole rubbing 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
just dirty
► 4:04
just dirty 5 years ago YOUX
asian big ass stockings
Asian big ass stockings 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
cherry mature stockings
Cherry mature stockings 11 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
hot mature anal
Hot mature anal 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tits covered cloths pens
Tits covered cloths pens 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina anal acrobats
Latina anal acrobats 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
lusty brunette hot bikini
Lusty brunette hot bikini 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
the new teacher
The new teacher 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stuffed between her
► 4:04
stuffed between her 5 years ago YOUX
milf yellow lace bra
► 8:01
MILF in a yellow lace bra gets a great dicking... 1 year ago YOUX
hardcore mature blowjob
Hardcore mature blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
asian mature interracial anal
Asian mature interracial anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
anal asian milf lesbian
Anal asian milf lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
ebony cougar big fake
Ebony cougar big fake 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
stripping mature asian anal
Stripping mature asian anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
mother things
Mother things 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
asian mature bbw
Asian mature bbw 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
anal hard threesome
Anal hard threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
thick threesome blowjob
Thick threesome blowjob 1 month ago 13 pics YOUX
divine doe white bra
Divine doe white bra 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
asian lesbian anal gape
Asian lesbian anal gape 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
asian mom
Asian mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
huge boobs asian wife
Huge boobs asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
divine brunette baby blue
Divine brunette baby blue 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian big tit brunette
Asian big tit brunette milf 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
voluptuous asian wife
Voluptuous asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature sexy asian
Mature sexy asian 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
facial asian wife
Facial asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
topless asian wife
Topless asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette asian wife
Brunette asian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
naked hottie lets hot
► 2:50
Naked hottie lets a hot brunette in purple... 2 years ago XXXDessert
banging babe alluring body
Banging babe alluring body 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
whipped cream incorporated into
► 8:00
Whipped cream is incorporated into this messy... 2 years ago YOUX
nasty chick wearing pink
► 2:13
Nasty chick wearing pink blouse was forced... 2 years ago XXXDessert
banging babe pose luscious
Banging babe pose luscious 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
horny redhead pink and
► 2:05
Horny redhead in pink and white lingerie... 2 years ago XXXDessert