Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Ayana Angel

Born: June 28, 1979 (39 yo), Miami, FL, Florida, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-23-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Aniya
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Ayana Angel:
  • She has been seen on Playboy TV and on The Ricki Lake Show.
  • She was a stripper while in college.
  • This Georgia Peach got into porn after doing several nude magazine layouts.
  • Ayana has a business administration degree.
  • She was one of the strippers named in the Minnesota Vikings “Love Boat” sex scandal.
Pornstar Ayana Angel
american cumshot big ass
American cumshot big ass pussy 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big ass outdoor
American big ass outdoor sex 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
funny sound effects
Funny sound effects 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american fatty big black
American fatty big black dick 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american interracial tiny milf
American interracial tiny milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black babe sucks fucks
Black babe sucks fucks 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
american real big ass
American real big ass blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot dark skin slut
Hot dark skin slut 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
ayana angel hot
Ayana Angel is hot 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american interracial hardcore milf
American interracial hardcore milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big-assed black chick's pink
► 8:02
Big-assed black chick's pink underthings... 1 year ago YOUX
amazing session
► 4:04
amazing session 5 years ago YOUX
chubby black beauty gest
Chubby black beauty gest 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
swollen ass cheeks
Swollen ass cheeks 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
horny black slut plays
Horny black slut plays 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
make the equation
► 4:04
make the equation 5 years ago YOUX
wonderful brunette soft blue
Wonderful brunette soft blue 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
ebony peach exposes all
► 1:35
Ebony peach exposes all her seductive holes... 3 years ago YOUX
ebony chick bikini ass
Ebony chick bikini ass 2 years ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
crazy black beauty couch
► 1:16
Crazy black beauty couch 2 years ago XXXonXXX
insanely hot raven offers
Insanely hot raven offers 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
her massive black butt
► 5:16
Her massive black butt is looking incredibly... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony hottie black nylons
► 8:04
Ebony hottie in black nylons riding a big... 3 years ago YOUX
skillful black chick black
► 5:05
Skillful black chick in black stockings adores... 2 years ago YOUX
juicy ass ebony black
► 3:28
Juicy ass ebony in black lingerie teasing... 2 years ago XXXDessert