Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Beauty Dior

Born: May 7, 1980 (39 yo), Rochester, New York, United States
Height: 4'11"
Measurements: 34-26-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Beauty, Tyana Mills
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Beauty Dior:
  • This self-described homebody likes to chill at home with her daughter and does not go out often.
  • Seafood is her favorite cuisine.
  • She was 50 Cent’s Beauty of the Week for Boo Boo TV and was interviewed by the rapper.
  • Cowgirl is her favorite position.
  • Beauty entered the adult industry in 2005, but started to work a lot in 2006.
Pornstar Beauty Dior
black babe plants big
Black babe plants big 1 year ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
ebony hottie with big
► 10:05
Ebony hottie with big tits wearing black,... 1 year ago YOUX
american big booty brunette
American big booty brunette fuck 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
african big tits
African big tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american big ass miniskirt
American big ass miniskirt 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big-assed ebony bimbo high
► 8:02
Big-assed ebony bimbo in high heels enjoys... 1 year ago YOUX
got karma
► 4:04
got karma 5 years ago YOUX
black slut natural tits
Black slut natural tits 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
ass slammed black whore
► 1:03
Ass slammed black whore is facialized 5 years ago XXXDessert
american big booty brunette
American big booty brunette riding 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
black babe big squishy
Black babe big squishy 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
brought along beauty
Brought along beauty 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX