Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Black Angelika

Born: October 25, 1987 (31 yo), Bucharest, Romania
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-23-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Black Angelika:
  • This lady is always shaved to show off a tattoo she has on her mons pubis.
  • Black won a 2010 Venus Award for Best European Actress.
  • She speaks both Romanian and English.
  • She began in the adult industry by stripping.
  • Miss Angelica once shot a hot scene where she inserted her red panties into her vagina and proceeded to slowly and seductively remove them.
Pornstar Black Angelika
milf romanian latex
Milf romanian latex 24 days ago 13 pics YOUX
european booty
European booty 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian teen fishnet
Romanian teen fishnet 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian petite brunette
Romanian petite brunette 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
teen big butt masturbation
Teen big butt masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
milf romanian boobs
Milf romanian boobs 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
romanian gorgeous anal babe
Romanian gorgeous anal babe 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
romanian upskirt
Romanian upskirt 6 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
uniform yummy pussy
Uniform yummy pussy 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
two brunette lesbian vixens
► 14:01
Two brunette lesbian vixens caressing each... 4 years ago YOUX
romanian babe lingerie
Romanian babe lingerie 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big butt romanian anal
Big butt romanian anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous babe displays banging
Gorgeous babe displays banging 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
desirous brunette honey amazing
Desirous brunette honey amazing 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
breast reduction
► 3:02
No Breast Reduction! 4 years ago XXXDessert
french hungarian blonde anal
French hungarian blonde anal 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian big boobs
Romanian big boobs 3 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian big tit latina
Romanian big tit latina 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
super romanian shaved pussy
Super romanian shaved pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
romanian panties
Romanian panties 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big-titted chubby bitch yellow
► 3:27
Big-titted chubby bitch in a yellow dress... 4 years ago XXXDessert
romanian bikini
Romanian bikini 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
dark haired wet ass
Dark haired wet ass anal 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big ass corset
Big ass corset 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
romanian fishnet
Romanian fishnet 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
romanian boobs doctor
Romanian boobs doctor 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
pretty young cunt
Pretty young cunt 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
romanian high heels cumshot
Romanian high heels cumshot 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
naughty legs feet lesbians
Naughty legs feet lesbians 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
busty sexy lesbian feet
Busty sexy lesbian feet 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
smoking hot chicks brown
Smoking hot chicks brown 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
curvy brunette gets fucked
► 2:05
Curvy brunette gets fucked hard outdoors... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian romanian humping
Lesbian romanian humping 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
romanian high heel fetish
Romanian high heel fetish 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
foxy babe small tits
Foxy babe small tits 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
black angelica playing with
Black Angelica playing with hot wax on tits... 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
romanian latex
Romanian latex 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
redhead chick with slamming
► 2:00
Redhead chick with a slamming hot body and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
kinky lesbian foot fetish
Kinky lesbian foot fetish 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
romanian black stockings
Romanian black stockings 5 months ago 13 pics YOUX
romanian naked babe
Romanian naked babe 6 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
real anal dildo masturbation
Real anal dildo masturbation 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian jeans anal
Romanian jeans anal 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ