Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Brandy Talore

Born: February 2, 1982 (37 yo), Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 44-26-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde, Brunette, Long, Wavy
Aliases: Brandi, Brandy, Brandy Talor, Brandy Taylore
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Brandy Talore:
  • In her youth, Brandy played softball and was a cheerleader.
  • She did mainstream modeling work for a car parts website.
  • Brandy won the 2006 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Female Rookie.
  • She attended Catholic school.
  • She began cosmetology school prior to getting into porn.
Official website Pornstar Brandy Talore
brunette big tits
► 4:02
Brunette big tits 1 year ago Pornalin
big boobs chubby
Big boobs chubby 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
bad ass handjob
Bad ass handjob 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american bbw ass
American bbw ass 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brandy gets
Brandy gets 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
remember just
Remember just 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
chubby wife
Chubby wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american busty big tits
American busty big tits round asses 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tattooed sweet chick licks
Tattooed sweet chick licks 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american uniform brunette milf
American uniform brunette milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big boobs whore giving
Big boobs whore giving 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sharply dressed brunette realtor
Sharply dressed brunette realtor fatty gets... 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot attractive chick shinny
Hot attractive chick shinny 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american busty hardcore milf
American busty hardcore milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty tease
American busty tease 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big dick model pussy
Big dick model pussy 6 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hardcore wide open
American hardcore wide open pussy 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny slut big fucking
Horny slut big fucking 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
mighty fine ass
Mighty fine ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sweet hottie blue black
Sweet hottie blue black 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
ass handjob
► 4:04
ass handjob 5 years ago YOUX
redhead girlfriend
Redhead girlfriend 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
dirty blonde brunette big
Dirty blonde brunette big 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
green nightgown blonde flashing
► 2:00
Green nightgown blonde flashing her naughty... 1 year ago XXXDessert
giant tits brunette big
Giant tits brunette big boobs 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lube-o-mania 3000
► 3:00
Lube-O-Mania 3000 4 years ago XXXDessert
american chubby mom brunette
American chubby mom brunette fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny slut black panties
Horny slut black panties 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
red corset naturally busty
► 1:36
Red corset naturally busty brunette shows... 1 year ago XXXDessert
voluptious curly haired blonde
Voluptious curly haired blonde 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty busty lesbians turns
Naughty busty lesbians turns 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty sexy brunette
American busty sexy brunette fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american facial huge tits
American facial huge tits mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform giant tits
Uniform giant tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
dick hope
Dick hope 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
thick blonde with black
► 2:00
Thick blonde with black panties masturbating... 2 years ago XXXDessert
brunette dressed red gets
► 2:12
Brunette dressed in red gets naked and masturbates... 1 year ago XXXDessert
pool takes
Pool takes 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american busty pussy fingering
American busty pussy fingering 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american busty hot brunette
American busty hot brunette milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american bbw busty milf
American bbw busty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american busty huge boobs
American busty huge boobs 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
her left leg
Her left leg 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty blonde with fitness
► 2:00
Busty blonde with a fitness blonde decides... 2 years ago XXXDessert
dotted nightgown blonde enjoys
► 1:30
Dotted nightgown blonde enjoys masturbating... 2 years ago XXXDessert
giant tits uniform
Giant tits uniform 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore miniskirt
Hardcore miniskirt 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore juggs fuck
Hardcore juggs fuck 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
two stacked babes eat
► 2:00
Two stacked babes eat each other out in a... 2 years ago XXXDessert