Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Bridgette B

Born: October 15, 1983 (35 yo), Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-27-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Bridgette B:
  • Her vagina is affectionately referred to as “Princess.”
  • Bridgette, who has done DP on film, maintains that Spanish porn is hotter than American.
  • Shaved vaginas are her preference, but she is not opposed to hooking up with a girl with a bush, on occasion.
  • Marilyn Monroe and Elvis are her fantasy threesome partners.
  • The backs of her knees are her erogenous zones.
Pornstar Bridgette B Bridgette B Porn
latina boat blowjob
Latina boat blowjob 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
spaniard latina big ass
Spaniard latina big ass blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hooters blowjob
Hooters blowjob 23 days ago 13 pics YOUX
buxom latina cougar
Buxom latina cougar 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
spaniard perfect booty milf
Spaniard perfect booty milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
classy milfs share hung
► 0:30
Classy MILFs share a hung stud 1 month ago XXXDessert
spaniard wet hard anal
Spaniard wet hard anal fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
spaniard rough gorgeous threesome
Spaniard rough gorgeous threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
spaniard wet european snatch
Spaniard wet european snatch 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
spaniard blonde juggs milf
Spaniard blonde juggs milf 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
spaniard stripping big tit
Spaniard stripping big tit blonde lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
work miracles
► 4:04
work miracles 5 years ago YOUX
latina cumshot handjobs
Latina cumshot handjobs 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina spanish
Latina spanish 10 months ago 8 pics YOUX
horny john leslie
Horny john leslie 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
latina blonde bombshell big
Latina blonde bombshell big tits 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
exotic pretty face
Exotic pretty face 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
spaniard uniform high heels
Spaniard uniform high heels 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
spaniard big butt hot
Spaniard big butt hot blonde 4 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot boat blowjob
Hot boat blowjob 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
slut passes out after
► 2:36
Slut passes out after drinking gallon of... 5 years ago UniqueBondage
buxom milf kitchen
Buxom milf kitchen 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mom latina anal
Mom latina anal 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
spaniard blonde boobs sucking
► 0:32
Spaniard blonde boobs sucking 14 days ago XXXDessert
spanish australian threesome
Spanish australian threesome 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
spaniard big tits milf
► 0:33
Spaniard big tits milf interracial 19 days ago XXXDessert
hot couple shares chesty
► 0:33
Hot couple shares a chesty blonde 22 days ago XXXDessert
spaniard homemade hardcore milf
► 8:01
Spaniard homemade hardcore milf 29 days ago YOUX
american tiny milfs hot
American tiny milfs hot threesome 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
pretty stockings masturbation
Pretty stockings masturbation 20 days ago 13 pics YOUX
hardcore big tit latina
► 8:08
Hardcore big tit latina 1 year ago Pornalin
tanned blondes with big
► 8:00
Tanned blondes with big tits bang their masseurs... 2 years ago YOUX
spaniard uniform amazing boobs
Spaniard uniform amazing boobs 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
golder haired bitch has
► 5:47
Golder haired bitch has fat pink lips which... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde bitch black gets
► 4:00
Blonde bitch in black gets hogtied and toyed... 2 years ago YOUX
busty teen lesbian
► 8:02
Busty teen lesbian 1 year ago Pornalin
latina blonde milf amateur
Latina blonde milf amateur 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
black and blue bra
► 9:08
A black and blue bra comes off of a bimbo... 1 year ago YOUX
big tits blonde blowjob
Big tits blonde blowjob 28 days ago 13 pics YOUX
starlet with huge tits
► 10:05
Starlet with huge tits loses her blue top... 1 year ago YOUX
spanish latina doggystyle
Spanish latina doggystyle 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde with huge boobs
► 4:53
Blonde with huge boobs, gets paid to have... 1 year ago XXXDessert
spaniard amateur hot busty
Spaniard amateur hot busty milf 16 days ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde bimbo high heels
Blonde bimbo high heels 2 years ago 11 pics GalleriesPornstar
glamour golden blonde shows
► 8:05
Glamour golden blonde shows her anal skills... 1 year ago XXXDessert
breasty blonde enjoying herself
► 1:06
Breasty blonde is enjoying herself while... 1 year ago YOUX
gorgeous blonde sucks and
► 8:01
Gorgeous blonde sucks and fucks hardcore... 1 year ago YOUX
thick blomnde babe shows
► 5:10
thick blomnde babe shows her juicy twins... 1 year ago YOUX
busty blonde gets her
► 4:53
Busty blonde gets her twat stuffed after... 1 year ago YOUX