Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Carmen Valentina

Born: January 26, 1987 (32 yo)
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Sofia Ressin
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Carmen Valentina:
  • Carmen speaks fluent Bulgarian.
  • Giving sloppy blowjobs is her favorite sexual activity, and her wildest sexual antics include once shoving an Easter egg inside her pussy.
  • Before porn, Carmen’s jobs included being a lifeguard, blackjack dealer, and caricature artist.
  • She is classically trained in piano, violin and guitar.
  • She has a Bachelor’s degree in illustration.
Official website Pornstar Carmen Valentina
juicy plumper
Juicy plumper 16 days ago 15 pics YOUX
wet yoga pants
Wet yoga pants 1 month ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
teen virgin young time
Teen virgin young time sex pussy 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
virgin first time
► 8:02
Virgin first time 1 year ago Pornalin
interracial brunette gangbang
Interracial brunette gangbang 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina mature heels
Latina mature heels 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
puffy nipples petite mature
Puffy nipples petite mature 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big booty swimming pool
Big booty swimming pool 16 days ago 12 pics YOUX
cute blondie strips clothes
Cute blondie strips clothes 1 year ago 14 pics XXXDessert
dirty blonde slut rides
Dirty blonde slut rides 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina fishnet
Latina fishnet 1 year ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette amateur solo
Brunette amateur solo 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
young first time virgin
Young first time virgin fuck 1 year ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
latina big tit mature
Latina big tit mature housewife fuck 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette wife blowjob
Brunette wife blowjob 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette blowbang gangbang
Brunette blowbang gangbang 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty harlot taking off
► 3:07
Busty harlot taking off striped top and white... 1 year ago YOUX
anilos solo
Anilos solo 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
mature petite masturbation
Mature petite masturbation 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
petite stockings brunette
Petite stockings brunette 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
amateur facial milf
Amateur facial milf 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
facial thick ass
Facial thick ass 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore brunette milf
Hardcore brunette milf 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
curvy brunette cougar sexy
Curvy brunette cougar sexy 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
young guy gets seduced
► 3:07
Young guy gets seduced by his busty boss... 2 years ago YOUX
nasty bitch pretty feet
► 1:28
Nasty bitch pretty feet 5 years ago XXXonXXX
appealing blonde ready sexually
Appealing blonde ready sexually 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
amazing blonde takes while
► 2:31
Amazing blonde takes in a while shaft in... 2 years ago XXXDessert
brunette massage
Brunette massage 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
slutty blonde milf black
► 1:34
Slutty blonde milf black 5 years ago XXXonXXX
hot sexy slutty blonde
Hot sexy slutty blonde 5 years ago 8 pics XXXonXXX
daughter seduces step dad
► 1:13
Daughter seduces step dad 10 months ago YOUX
fake blondie has necklaces
► 3:07
Fake blondie has necklaces and nice boobs... 2 years ago XXXDessert
dirty blonde red bikini
► 1:28
Dirty blonde red bikini 5 years ago XXXonXXX
oiled couple perfect butt
Oiled couple perfect butt 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
babe bubble butt plunges
Babe bubble butt plunges 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
naked blonde shows tits
► 2:04
Naked blonde shows tits 5 years ago XXXonXXX
brunette chastizes boyfriend hes
► 1:25
Brunette chastizes boyfriend hes 5 years ago XXXonXXX
cheerleader slut shows body
► 2:54
Cheerleader slut shows body 5 years ago XXXonXXX
hazel-eyed blonde with trimmed
► 1:14
Hazel-eyed blonde with trimmed pussy fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
american lesbian stockings
American lesbian stockings 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette schoolgirl outfit hot
► 2:35
Brunette schoolgirl outfit hot 5 years ago XXXonXXX
topless brunette imagine cock
► 2:22
Topless brunette imagine cock 5 years ago XXXonXXX
kinky girl pink demands
► 1:34
Kinky girl pink demands 5 years ago XXXonXXX
naughty slut pink seductively
► 1:24
Naughty slut pink seductively 5 years ago XXXonXXX
angelic blonde tells fuck
► 1:38
Angelic blonde tells fuck 5 years ago XXXonXXX
angel shows what the
Angel shows what is the best present for... 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
college blonde give lovin
► 1:29
College blonde give lovin 5 years ago XXXonXXX
jealous girlfriend locks cock
► 2:19
Jealous girlfriend locks cock 5 years ago XXXonXXX
busty bitch wants stomp
► 1:53
Busty bitch wants to stomp on your balls 5 years ago XXXonXXX