Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Carter Cruise

Born: April 24, 1991 (28 yo), Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-24-32
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Erin Black
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Carter Cruise:
  • This sexy ex-sorority girl used to be too shy to wear a bikini to the pool.
  • Carter says missionary is her favorite position because it is so intimate when lovers can look at each other.
  • Pizza is by far her favorite food to eat.
  • Her Christian parents raised her in a conservative home, but they are very supportive of her career.
  • She says she is regularly recognized as a porn star by Uber drivers.
Pornstar Carter Cruise Carter Cruise Porn
beautiful blonde big tits
Beautiful blonde big tits 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits cowgirl riding
Big tits cowgirl riding 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits american mom
Big tits american mom 1 month ago 18 pics YOUX
canadian dildo fuck
Canadian dildo fuck 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american nude fuck hard
American nude fuck hard 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
facial interracial missionary
Facial interracial missionary 10 months ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
pretty labia
Pretty labia 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform solo
American uniform solo 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits library
American big tits library blowjob 3 months ago 14 pics YOUX
american hot tiny tits
American hot tiny tits babe 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
small amateur teen slut
Small amateur teen slut 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde wedding
Blonde wedding 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
rough handjobs
Rough handjobs 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty maid
Naughty maid 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform hairy blonde
American uniform hairy blonde pussy 4 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits tanned blonde
Big tits tanned blonde 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian model ass
Lesbian model ass 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight lesbian asshole fisting
Tight lesbian asshole fisting 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
young anal threesome stockings
Young anal threesome stockings 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde interracial threesome
Blonde interracial threesome 10 months ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
wicked interracial
Wicked interracial 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty blonde teases tight
Pretty blonde teases tight 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
perfect kitchen
Perfect kitchen 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
petite huge dick
Petite huge dick 19 days ago 13 pics YOUX
petite hairy blonde pussy
Petite hairy blonde pussy 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde outdoor sex
Blonde outdoor sex 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
smiling tongue sticking kneels
Smiling tongue sticking kneels 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
tall heels blonde
Tall heels blonde 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
pretty beautiful masturbation
Pretty beautiful masturbation 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning deepthroat
Stunning deepthroat 19 days ago 12 pics YOUX
hardcore booty
Hardcore booty 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
long hair office
Long hair office 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
tiny facial cumshot
Tiny facial cumshot 19 days ago 12 pics YOUX
seductive bubble butt
Seductive bubble butt 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
blonde slut pierced nipples
Blonde slut pierced nipples 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot big tits
American hot big tits library 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
teen anal threesome
Teen anal threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty spit pussy
Naughty spit pussy 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny dyke
Horny dyke 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial anal stockings
Interracial anal stockings 10 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
skinny latina teen lesbian
Skinny latina teen lesbian 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
perky lesbian tongue piercing
Perky lesbian tongue piercing 5 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
beautiful big tits amateur
Beautiful big tits amateur 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform cowgirl
Uniform cowgirl 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
american tiny tits library
American tiny tits library blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful dildo fuck
Beautiful dildo fuck 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american innocent hot blonde
American innocent hot blonde big tits 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blonde tiny tits
American blonde tiny tits anal 3 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy orgy
Sexy orgy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hardcore beautiful gangbang
Hardcore beautiful gangbang 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX