Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Cassandra Calogera

Born: June 26, 1986 (32 yo), Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-26-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Tania, Cassandra, Busty Ariel, Arial Jordan
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Cassandra Calogera:
  • Favorite sex toy is the magic wand.
  • Kinkiest thing she has ever done is a 30 guy swallow.
  • Never leaves home her cell phone.
  • Most dangerous place she's had sex was on a stage at her high school.
  • Her fantasy is to have as many men as possible.
Official website Pornstar Cassandra Calogera
american oral cowgirl
American oral cowgirl 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
giant tits hot nurse
Giant tits hot nurse 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hardcore blonde lingerie
Hardcore blonde lingerie 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
plump bbw
Plump bbw 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american cassandra calogera
American cassandra calogera 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tits enthusiast
► 4:04
tits enthusiast 5 years ago YOUX
american blonde big booty
American blonde big booty blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american buxom hardcore sex
American buxom hardcore sex 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
german juicy blonde
German juicy blonde 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american solo wet masturbation
American solo wet masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty brunette bitch takes
Naughty brunette bitch takes 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
simply awesome
Simply awesome 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american pov hardcore big
American pov hardcore big tits 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american brunette boob sucking
American brunette boob sucking 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty
American busty bj 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slipping thighs laps lustful
Slipping thighs laps lustful 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
american bbw
American bbw 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
redhead amateur girlfriend bikini
► 12:52
Redhead amateur girlfriend bikini 1 year ago YOUX
tugjob from cassandra
Tugjob from cassandra 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty babe with big
► 8:00
Busty babe with big ass gives a deep blowjob 1 year ago XXXDessert
buxom lesbian pussy rubbing
Buxom lesbian pussy rubbing 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tit fishnet
American big tit fishnet masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blonde skinny natural
American blonde skinny natural tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
huge boobs nurse
Huge boobs nurse 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous footjob
Gorgeous footjob 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
pornstar cassandra calogera teen
Pornstar Cassandra Calogera teen 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette big tits pornstar
Brunette big tits pornstar 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
bbw wild threesome
Bbw wild threesome 5 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
american redhead busty anal
American redhead busty anal 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian sexy dress
Canadian sexy dress 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american cassandra calogera anal
American cassandra calogera anal 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american skinny blonde big
American skinny blonde big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
nude models
Nude models 5 months ago 19 pics YOUX
american brunette pussy close
American brunette pussy close up 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
working skill
► 4:04
working skill 5 years ago YOUX
american blonde hot fuck
American blonde hot fuck 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american horny solo
American horny solo 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
attractive redhead pleasures partners
Attractive redhead pleasures partners 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american cassandra calogera interracial
American cassandra calogera interracial 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american skinny bra
American skinny bra 5 months ago 8 pics YOUX
busty lesbian toys
Busty lesbian toys 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pale redhead stocking
American pale redhead stocking 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
sloppy one
Sloppy one 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american huge tits milf
American huge tits milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian nurse fuck
Lesbian nurse fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
skinny asshole milf
Skinny asshole milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american blonde skinny big
American blonde skinny big tits 5 months ago 18 pics YOUX
seductive brunette silver chain
► 3:01
Seductive brunette in silver chain necklace... 5 months ago XXXDessert
tits ripple
Tits ripple 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american gorgeous pussy close
American gorgeous pussy close up 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert