Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Cassandra Cruz

Born: September 27, 1982 (36 yo), Weehawken, New Jersey, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Casandra Cruz
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Cassandra Cruz:
  • Feels that kissing in porn is too intimate and unnecessary.
  • Was fired by Disney, which was her first job.
  • Her dream is to make a living off her art/paintings.
  • Fantasy is 2 gay men and her with a strap-on.
  • She and her husband appeared on Divorce Court.
Official website Pornstar Cassandra Cruz
latina matures
Latina matures 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american latina mature masturbation
American latina mature masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
booty latina gauged pump
Booty latina gauged pump 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
mature latina ass
Mature latina ass 6 months ago 13 pics YOUX
american big tits aunt
American big tits aunt 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy ass big
American sexy ass big butt latina 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
know the clothes
Know the clothes 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
first time cassandra cruz
First time Cassandra Cruz upskirt in public 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
dark haired latina kay
Dark haired latina kay 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
innocent ass latina
Innocent ass latina 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning body
A stunning body 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sweet natural tits
Sweet natural tits 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
film world
Film world 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
very hot latina
Very hot latina 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
long haired latina kay
Long haired latina kay 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american latina aunt
American latina aunt 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american latina mature
American latina mature 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
beautiful mature latina
Beautiful mature latina 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
incredibly sexy latina
► 4:04
incredibly sexy latina 5 years ago YOUX
american sexy mature babe
American sexy mature babe 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
mature hardcore asshole
Mature hardcore asshole 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
mature latina milf anal
Mature latina milf anal 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hottie red lingerie works
Hottie red lingerie works 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
mature deep blowjob
Mature deep blowjob 21 days ago 16 pics YOUX
cute mature milf
Cute mature milf 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass face
Big ass face 22 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american brunette mature latina
American brunette mature latina 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
pretty good friends
► 4:04
pretty good friends 5 years ago YOUX
hot latina babe
► 4:04
hot latina babe 5 years ago YOUX
american mature latina oil
American mature latina oil 24 days ago 15 pics YOUX
cassandra cruz long pink
23 yo Cassandra Cruz long pink 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
love latina women
Love latina women 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot latina lingerie
Hot latina lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american petite sexy ass
American petite sexy ass milf 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
sexy latina solo
Sexy latina solo 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
swarthy latina hottie takes
Swarthy latina hottie takes 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina horny amateur moms
Latina horny amateur moms 2 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
tan firm body
Tan firm body 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american young big tit
American young big tit milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american naked double penetration
American naked double penetration 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
american petite latina booty
American petite latina booty 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
guy slammed
► 4:04
guy slammed 5 years ago YOUX
american big ass huge
American big ass huge dick anal 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american wet asshole milf
American wet asshole milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty slut wearing nice
Busty slut wearing nice 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american sexy pissing
American sexy pissing 3 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
horny milf lassie nice
Horny milf lassie nice 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american mature latina solo
American mature latina solo 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fat milfs hot
American fat milfs hot threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american latina wet butts
American latina wet butts 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX