Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Chloe Foster

Born: August 5, 1994 (24 yo), Florida, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 32-24-32
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Bunny
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Chloe Foster:
  • She says eating chocolate while naked is divine, and she sometimes drinks espresso before bed.
  • American Apparel is one of her favorite clothing brands.
  • Working as a webcam girl was her first adult industry experience.
  • Chloe has appeared in X-rated features for Mile High, Bang Productions and Girlfriends Films.
  • Golf is one of Miss Foster’s pastimes.
Pornstar Chloe Foster Chloe Foster Porn
young babe moan she
► 10:36
Young babe moan as she lets her boyfriend... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american amateur teen doggy
American amateur teen doggy 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tiny cunt
Tiny cunt 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
black panty dressed blonde
► 2:13
Black panty dressed blonde masturbating on... 2 years ago YOUX
crazy tight shaved pussy
Crazy tight shaved pussy 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
small sexy blondie pink
Small sexy blondie pink 2 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
foxy blonde hottie takes
► 10:36
Foxy blonde hottie takes off her white rubber... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde teen amateur
blonde teen amateur 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
young tight pink pussy
Young tight pink pussy 1 year ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pigtailed blonde teeny orange
Pigtailed blonde teeny orange 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american bikini girlfriend pov
American bikini girlfriend pov 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chloe foster
20 yo Chloe Foster 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american beautiful cute blonde
American beautiful cute blonde teen anal 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde sexy anal
Blonde sexy anal 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked foreplay
Naked foreplay 1 month ago 13 pics XXXonXXX
petite blonde sexy outfit
Petite blonde sexy outfit 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
socks fuck
Socks fuck 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american small lesbian pool
American small lesbian pool 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
amateur blonde casting
Amateur blonde casting 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
missionary small petite teen
Missionary small petite teen 11 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
flawless blond rim job
Flawless blond rim job 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tiny panties
Tiny panties 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore gonzo
Hardcore gonzo 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
wet lesbian stockings
Wet lesbian stockings 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
teen tiny tits threesome
Teen tiny tits threesome 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
nerdy fantasy
► 8:13
Nerdy fantasy 2 months ago XXXDessert
amateur teen young girlfriend
► 8:02
Amateur teen young girlfriend 1 year ago Pornalin
american blonde teen naked
American blonde teen naked ass 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde casting amateur
Blonde casting amateur 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
wild doll
Wild doll 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
amateur cute casting
Amateur cute casting 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sloppy blowjob swallow
Sloppy blowjob swallow 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
amateur blonde swallow
Amateur blonde swallow 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american young blonde amateur
American young blonde amateur 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american licked lesbian
► 9:49
American licked lesbian 2 months ago XXXDessert
american blonde bombshell teen
American blonde bombshell teen 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american naked sexy blonde
American naked sexy blonde teen 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
little blond slut sneakers
► 2:02
Little blond slut in sneakers climbs with... 2 years ago YOUX
shaved dark haired teen
Shaved dark haired teen beauty 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
stunning big cock
Stunning big cock 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde cutie enjoys foot
► 4:56
Blonde cutie enjoys in a foot worship and... 3 years ago YOUX
ffm teen hardcore threesome
Ffm teen hardcore threesome 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
amateur rough teen sex
amateur rough teen sex 11 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde minx firm tits
Blonde minx firm tits 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde pure threesome
Blonde pure threesome 10 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
brown-eyed blonde posing knees
Brown-eyed blonde posing knees 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american toy gape
American toy gape 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
small cum mouth
Small cum in mouth 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
tasty blonde drops lingerie
Tasty blonde drops lingerie 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
enchanting slut blue top
Enchanting slut blue top 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert