Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Chloe Vevrier

Born: September 18, 1968 (50 yo), East Berlin, Berlin, Germany
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Chloe Vee, Chloe Zee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Chloe Vevrier:
  • Chloe’s photos have appeared in over 250 publications.
  • Ms. Vevrier retired from hardcore porn in the early 2000s and got married in 2002.
  • From 1998-2000, this sexy wordsmith wrote the "Love School" column for Danni.com's Honest Bra e-zine. Beginning in 2003, she worked as a reporter for Bachelor magazine.
  • Chloe credits tantra yoga for the rapid development of her breasts.
Pornstar Chloe Vevrier
busty euro mature
Busty euro mature 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french solo stockings
French solo stockings 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
german skirt schoolgirl
German skirt schoolgirl 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
european german mature
European german mature 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty french pornstar
Busty french pornstar 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
german milf threesome
German milf threesome 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
secretary german desk
Secretary german desk 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french flexible
French flexible 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
german milf seduce
German milf seduce 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
german natural tits brunette
German natural tits brunette 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black panties brunette fucks
► 0:56
Black panties brunette fucks her lesbian... 1 year ago XXXDessert
european busty milf
European busty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
huge boobs lingerie lesbians
Huge boobs lingerie lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
amazing german mom
Amazing german mom 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french forest
French forest 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
short-haired brunette fucks blindfolded
► 0:50
Short-haired brunette fucks a blindfolded... 1 year ago XXXDessert
german french
German french 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette stockings dominating wall
Brunette stockings dominating wall 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
denim shorts brunette with
► 0:52
Denim shorts brunette with natural tits hitching... 1 year ago XXXDessert
black stockings brunette shows
► 0:50
Black stockings brunette shows off her massive... 2 years ago XXXDessert
european tall busty
European tall busty 3 months ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute glamour lesbians
Cute glamour lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french european mom
French european mom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform european mature
Uniform european mature 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
redhead dressed purple fucks
► 0:55
Redhead dressed in purple fucks a guy with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty european lesbian anal
Busty european lesbian anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french busty redhead milf
French busty redhead milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
solo busty stocking
Solo busty stocking 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
masturbation busty beach
Masturbation busty beach 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty euro lesbian milf
Busty euro lesbian milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
perfect brunette mom
Perfect brunette mom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
wet brunette hairy pussy
Wet brunette hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
natural german pussy
Natural german pussy 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty lesbian stockings
Slutty lesbian stockings 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian busty pussy licking
Lesbian busty pussy licking 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
saggy tits european lesbian
Saggy tits european lesbian kissing 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french busty mom
French busty mom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty european mature
Busty european mature 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
white stockings brunette shows
White stockings brunette shows 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
european busty solo
European busty solo 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
saggy tits busty milf
Saggy tits busty milf solo 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
european boobs latex
European boobs latex 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
german uniform
German uniform 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french natural busty milf
French natural busty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
saggy tits blonde lesbians
Saggy tits blonde lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
old-school threesome with stacked
► 1:00
Old-school threesome with a stacked redhead... 2 years ago XXXDessert
euro lesbian wet panties
Euro lesbian wet panties 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french mom
French mom 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black nightgown brunette enjoys
Black nightgown brunette enjoys 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
german european latex
German european latex 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX