Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Christie Lee

Born: September 16, 1984 (34 yo), Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Tammy, Kristi, Pamela Lee, Christi Lee, Chrity Lee, Kristie Lee, Kristy Lee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Christie Lee:
  • She began her porn career in her late teens in 2003.
  • She is the second oldest of five children.
  • Her navel and nostril are pierced.
  • She had AVN Award nominations for Best New Starlet and Best Couples Sex Scene in 2005.
  • She was in over 200 films before retiring in 2008.
Pornstar Christie Lee
striped almost
► 4:04
striped almost 5 years ago YOUX
blonde dark brown eyes
Blonde dark brown eyes 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
yellow pants
Yellow pants 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
become world
Become a world 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
tempting wide ass slut
Tempting wide ass slut 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
chubby slut jams huge
► 1:24
chubby slut jams a huge toy in her tight... 1 year ago XXXDessert
tight yellow pants
► 4:04
tight yellow pants 5 years ago YOUX
brunette pink boots tiny
Brunette pink boots tiny 2 years ago 17 pics XXXDessert
brown-eyed brunette nympho corset
► 0:51
Brown-eyed brunette nympho corset 2 years ago XXXonXXX
blue-eyed blonde minx black
► 1:11
Blue-eyed blonde minx black 2 years ago XXXonXXX
cute blonde babe puts
► 0:30
Cute blonde babe puts 2 years ago XXXonXXX
brown eyed teen slut
► 1:02
brown eyed teen slut gets her trimmed pussy... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sexy chick white loves
Sexy chick white loves 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
slutty young lesbians belly
Slutty young lesbians belly 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sweet teen slut lays
► 0:30
Sweet teen slut lays 1 year ago XXXonXXX
pretty slut white loves
Pretty slut white loves 2 years ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
tall blonde ponytail strap
Tall blonde ponytail strap 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde cutie nice skin
► 0:30
Blonde cutie nice skin 2 years ago XXXonXXX
tight teen cutie with
► 1:02
tight teen cutie with perky tits gets naughty... 1 year ago XXXDessert
hot blonde teen slut
► 0:30
Hot blonde teen slut 2 years ago XXXonXXX
fishnets-wearing brunette holes stretched
Fishnets-wearing brunette holes stretched 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
chubby slut pink hits
► 1:26
chubby slut in pink hits the spots while... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sexy blonde cutie shows
► 0:30
Sexy blonde cutie shows 2 years ago XXXonXXX
perky blonde gives head
► 1:59
Perky blonde gives head and fucks on an inner... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bad girl pigtails
► 1:24
blonde bad girl in pigtails fucked hard in... 2 years ago XXXDessert
cutie teen knees swallow
► 0:30
Cutie teen knees swallow 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot teen number leans
► 0:30
Hot teen number leans 1 year ago XXXonXXX
cute blonde teen loves
► 0:30
Cute blonde teen loves to be on top and ride... 1 year ago XXXonXXX
playful brunette slut got
► 1:59
playful brunette slut got her pink pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
cute faced blonde teen
► 0:30
Cute faced blonde teen 1 year ago XXXonXXX
blindfolded teen babe great
► 0:30
Blindfolded teen babe great 1 year ago XXXonXXX