Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Christina Carter

Born: April 5, 1976 (43 yo), Ohio, Florida, United States
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 34-27-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Celena Roxx
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Christina Carter:
  • Miss Carter received a bronze medal for Best Bondage Model at the SIGNY Awards in 2005.
  • This sexy starlet was a tomboy growing up and was athletic.
  • Christina opened her own strip club at age 19 and was a Thunder Harley Davidson Girl for four years.
  • This bondage lover enjoys the hogtie sex position best and loves wearing latex catsuits and spiked heels.
  • She has entered and won many bikini contests and has also served as emcee at many such events.
Pornstar Christina Carter
hogtied mature bondage
Hogtied mature bondage 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american bondage clamps
American bondage clamps 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hides pretty face red
Hides pretty face red 3 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
hogtied mature milf
Hogtied mature milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy bitch chained strapped
Sexy bitch chained strapped 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
strapon fuck
Strapon fuck 1 year ago 13 pics YOUX
blonde milf bondage blows
► 4:00
Blonde MILF in bondage blows a huge chocolate... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette sluts bondage get
► 4:00
Brunette sluts in bondage get toyed outdoors... 1 year ago YOUX
hogtied mature big tits
Hogtied mature big tits 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
two bitches with big
Two bitches with big boobs playing super... 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
tight elbow bondage and
► 2:01
Tight elbow bondage and vibrator 5 years ago UniqueBondage
cute babe superhero outfit
Cute babe superhero outfit 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
adorable teen girl busty
Adorable teen girl busty 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
dark haired mistress leather
Dark haired mistress leather 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
blonde lesbian stepmom
Blonde lesbian stepmom 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
big boobed brunette bondage
► 4:00
Big boobed brunette in bondage gets drilled... 2 years ago YOUX
christina carter hard exhausted
Christina carter hard exhausted 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
tight elbow bondage and
Tight elbow bondage and vibrator 5 years ago 16 pics UniqueBondage
brunette ponytailed wrestler red
► 4:00
Brunette ponytailed wrestler in red mask... 2 years ago YOUX
outdoor fighting club presents
Outdoor fighting club presents 3 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
helpless tied
Helpless tied 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american torture
American torture 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
submissive scared dimly lit
Submissive scared dimly lit 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
beautiful bondage
Beautiful bondage 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hogtied blonde milf
Hogtied blonde milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sluts bondage swings feel
Sluts bondage swings feel 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
two bound and suspended
► 4:00
Two bound and suspended bitches in cosplays... 3 years ago YOUX
busty mommas dress torn
Busty mommas dress torn 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
sinfully sexy mistress lovely
Sinfully sexy mistress lovely 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
busty woman discovers new
► 4:04
Busty woman discovers new sources of sexual... 3 years ago XXXDessert
slaves situation bondage includes
Slaves situation bondage includes 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
big boobed blonde wondewoman
► 4:00
Big boobed blonde wondewoman in bondage having... 2 years ago YOUX
slaves sticks fingers pussy
Slaves sticks fingers pussy 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
super woman with big
► 4:05
Super woman with big boobies gets tied up... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde and brunette enslaved
► 4:00
Blonde and brunette enslaved girls in tube... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bitch gets her
► 4:00
Blonde bitch gets her cunt and pooper slammed... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette mistress jeering
► 4:00
Busty brunette mistress jeering two enslaved... 2 years ago YOUX
threesome session with some
► 4:00
Threesome session with some slutty lesbian... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette whore with big
► 4:00
Brunette whore with big boobies gets bound... 2 years ago YOUX
busty redhead gal black
Busty redhead gal black 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty brunette sexy lingerie
► 4:00
Busty brunette in sexy lingerie gets bound... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde and brunette buxoms
► 4:00
Blonde and brunette buxoms punished and fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
oiled lesbo sluts are
► 4:00
Oiled up lesbo sluts are ready for a fight... 2 years ago YOUX
boobilicious brunette and two
► 4:00
Boobilicious brunette and two other slave... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde bondage gets her
► 4:00
Blonde in bondage gets her giant boobies... 2 years ago YOUX
porn bitches get hogtied
► 4:00
Porn bitches get hogtied and fucked by some... 1 year ago YOUX
fucking machine tied hot
Fucking machine tied hot 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
dark haired mistress pleasing
Dark haired mistress pleasing two tied up... 3 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
big boobed blondie corset
► 4:00
Big boobed blondie in a corset gets strap-on... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian strap-on play painful
Lesbian strap-on play painful 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX