Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Claire Dames

Born: August 13, 1981 (37 yo), Sacramento, California, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Clara Dames
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Claire Dames:
  • Likes any kind of music, except slow and mushy.
  • When on a plane, will not eat the food.
  • Erogenous zones are her neck, inner thigh and right along her hip bone.
  • Once used a strap-on dildo on a guy because he wanted to have anal sex with her.
  • While filming at Lanark Park, three performers and three crew members on charges of lewd conduct.
Official website Pornstar Claire Dames Claire Dames Porn
big boobs butt milf
Big boobs butt milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american hot big butt
American hot big butt babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform model hardcore
Uniform model hardcore 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american big tits dare
American big tits dare 3 months ago 17 pics YOUX
claire dames closes shop
Claire dames closes shop 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
babes were hot
Babes were hot 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american hardcore panties
American hardcore no panties 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
american facial high heels
American facial high heels fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american milf voluptuous stockings
American milf voluptuous stockings 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tits playing
Tits playing 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
mature butt
Mature butt 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty huge dick
American busty huge dick anal 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
uniform rough threesome fucking
Uniform rough threesome fucking 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slutty shorts
Slutty shorts 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
they tried their
They tried their 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
slim busty tan brunette
Slim busty tan brunette 9 months ago 17 pics YOUX
managers gas
Managers at gas 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty brunette takes off
Busty brunette takes off her blue panties... 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american sexy brunette uniform
American sexy brunette uniform ass 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
round ass redhead milf
Round ass redhead milf 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
huge tits mom
Huge tits mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
raunchy wife anal
Raunchy wife anal 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american natural wet milf
American natural wet milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
milf hardcore boots
Milf hardcore boots 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american milf busty stockings
American milf busty stockings 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
bald creepy sales
Bald creepy sales 5 years ago 11 pics YOUX
mature school teacher
Mature school teacher 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american facial amazing body
American facial amazing body 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
voluptuous naughty american
Voluptuous naughty american 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dames
► 4:04
dames i 5 years ago YOUX
hot milf
Hot milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
fit ass milf
Fit ass milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black couch brunette with
► 8:02
On a black couch, a brunette with huge boobies... 1 year ago YOUX
american brunette ass flash
American brunette ass flash 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big boobs panty
American big boobs panty 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american horny big butt
American horny big butt milf 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
facial babe
Facial babe 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
horny juggs
Horny juggs 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
short-haired brunette dressed blue
Short-haired brunette dressed blue 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
busty corset
Busty corset 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
fit hardcore orgy
Fit hardcore orgy 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy ass big
American sexy ass big tits workout 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
huge boobs interracial
Huge boobs interracial 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
bbw juicy milf
Bbw juicy milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american ass flash
American ass flash 3 months ago 17 pics YOUX
american uniform big boobs
American uniform big boobs fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american huge melons
American huge melons 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american uniform nurse
American uniform nurse 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fatty dirty masseuse
American fatty dirty masseuse 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy amazing body
American sexy amazing body 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX