Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Cotton Candi

Born: June 21, 1974 (44 yo), Albany, Delaware, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 58-40-56
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Cc
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Cotton Candi:
  • Doggy-style is Cotton’s favorite sexual position, and she loves when a guy grabs her rolls.
  • This mother of two loves traveling with her children.
  • Her craziest sex locale was inside a JC Penny store.
  • Cotton swallows in only her personal life.
  • One talent Cotton has is doing a Nikki Minaj impression, and her favorite sports teams are the Raiders and the Pistons.
Pornstar Cotton Candi
black plompers displays gigantic
Black plompers displays gigantic 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
humongous ebony bares freaky
Humongous ebony bares freaky 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
super size ebony takes
Super size ebony takes 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
ebony bbw pose gigantic
Ebony bbw pose gigantic 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
super size ebony pose
Super size ebony pose 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
humongous ebony strips pink
Humongous ebony strips pink 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
extra large size babe
Extra large size babe 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
super size ebony peels
Super size ebony peels 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
guy enjoys groping and
► 2:05
Guy enjoys groping and fucking a sexy bbw... 2 years ago YOUX
gigantic babe slowly peels
Gigantic babe slowly peels 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
gigantic ebony super monstrous
Gigantic ebony super monstrous 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
hot plump chick gets
► 2:05
Hot plump chick gets her tits groped before... 2 years ago YOUX
enormous ebony takes white
Enormous ebony takes white 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
black guy caressed ebony
► 1:56
Black guy caressed by ebony and white huge... 5 years ago GoldenBBW
black white fatties sexy
Black white fatties sexy 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
super enoromous babe white
Super enoromous babe white 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
chocolate bbw sucks thick
► 2:09
Chocolate BBW sucks on a thick cock before... 2 years ago YOUX
bbw's costume decide fuck
► 1:19
BBW's in costume decide to fuck their horny... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony bbw black dress
Ebony bbw black dress 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
black guy pounds latina
Black guy pounds latina and ebony fatties 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
plump ebony chick gets
► 1:02
Plump ebony chick gets her pussy fingered... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony bbw blue dress
Ebony bbw blue dress 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
ebony babe gets her
► 2:05
Ebony babe gets her gigantic tits handled... 2 years ago YOUX
huge moms mega boobs
► 1:59
Huge moms mega boobs 5 years ago GoldenBBW
black chick with giant
► 2:05
Black chick with giant tits gets wet and... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony plumper gets all
► 0:43
Ebony plumper gets on all fours and gets... 2 years ago YOUX
couple chubby babes get
► 20:00
A couple of chubby babes get naked and hook... 2 years ago YOUX
black guy handling two
► 1:20
Black guy handling two BBWs in turn 5 years ago GoldenBBW
chunky babe uses her
► 2:09
Chunky babe uses her gigantic fun bags to... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony babe with gigantic
► 2:07
Ebony babe with gigantic knockers gags as... 2 years ago YOUX
ebony chubby babe gets
► 0:43
Ebony chubby babe gets her pussy eaten and... 2 years ago YOUX
two huge fatties with
► 2:00
Two huge fatties with enormous boobs having... 5 years ago GoldenBBW
two plump sluts make
► 1:13
Two plump sluts make out and have a threesome... 2 years ago YOUX
chunky babe has her
► 2:08
Chunky babe has her chocolate tits licked... 2 years ago YOUX
two plump babes turn
► 2:06
Two plump babes turn their date on so much... 2 years ago YOUX
cock hungry chubby slut
► 1:12
Cock hungry chubby slut stuffs her mouth... 2 years ago YOUX