Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Daisy Marie

Born: February 6, 1984 (35 yo), Ridgecrest, California ,
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Daisy, Daisey, Daisy Fuentez
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Daisy Marie:
  • She is a die-hard Laker fan.
  • Appeared in the welcome home party scene for Jax Teller after his release from prison in the Season 7 premiere of Sons of Anarchy.
  • Was a tomboy growing up.
  • Prefers to be in a relationship with a man, but always has an open relationship so she can keep her girlfriend on the side.
  • Is a huge Hello Kitty fan.
Official website Pornstar Daisy Marie
busty bra
Busty bra 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black hair british
Black hair british 2 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
18yo stockings high heels
18yo stockings high heels 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping huge tits milf
Stripping huge tits milf 15 days ago 13 pics YOUX
stunning blonde brunette red
Stunning blonde brunette red 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american naked ass latina
American naked ass latina 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
slutty big tits lingerie
Slutty big tits lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american lesbian hot spanking
American lesbian hot spanking 20 days ago 14 pics YOUX
latina cumshot
Latina cumshot 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
great attitude
A great attitude 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
great scene
Great hd scene 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
tanned brunette babe spreads
Tanned brunette babe spreads 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy model beautiful black
Sexy model beautiful black 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
dark haired coed slut
Dark haired coed slut 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
boss pulls
Boss pulls 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
scene
► 4:04
hd scene 5 years ago YOUX
deep examination
A deep examination 5 years ago 18 pics UniqueBondage
ass unbelievable
Ass is unbelievable 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
the smoothest character
The smoothest character 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
damn hot hair
► 4:04
damn hot hair 5 years ago YOUX
wife latina threesome
Wife latina threesome 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
the original party
The original party 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
exquisite wife
Exquisite wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
exquisite wife blowjob
Exquisite wife blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
stunning lesbian wife
Stunning lesbian wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
tattooed slut sexy lingerie
Tattooed slut sexy lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
slim busty big tits
► 1:10
Slim busty big tits 2 months ago XXXDessert
slim goddess big tits
► 1:06
Slim goddess big tits 2 months ago XXXDessert
american latina workout
American latina workout 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
latina lesbian fuck
► 3:01
Latina lesbian fuck 3 months ago Pornalin
filmed her
We filmed her 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
strip tease hardcore fuck
► 3:01
Strip tease hardcore fuck 3 months ago XXXDessert
british big boobs bathroom
British big boobs bathroom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight latina girlfriend
Tight latina girlfriend 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british lingerie
British lingerie 2 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
british boobs bra
British boobs bra 2 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
british big tit threesome
British big tit threesome 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
british blonde 3some
British blonde 3some 2 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
brought vibrator
► 4:04
brought a vibrator 5 years ago YOUX
girl long black hair
Girl long black hair 2 years ago 11 pics GalleriesPornstar
big boobs gangbang
Big boobs gangbang 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hardcore huge dick
Hardcore huge dick 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
three horny cheerleaders are
► 3:00
Three horny cheerleaders are sucking the... 4 months ago XXXDessert
american latina ass panties
American latina ass panties 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina tight strapon
Latina tight strapon 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american latina hot panties
American latina hot panties 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
masturbation making breath-taking brunette
Masturbation making breath-taking brunette 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
stunning slim teen big
► 0:51
Stunning slim teen big tits 7 months ago Pornalin
american brunette
American brunette 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slim big boobs bra
► 1:08
Slim big boobs bra 7 months ago Pornalin