Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Daphne Rosen

Born: June 9, 1982 (36 yo), Tel Aviv, Israel
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-24-38
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Daphen Rosen, Daphne Ddd
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Daphne Rosen:
  • She has been on The Jenny Jones Show and Blind Date.
  • Daphne is a former Score magazine model.
  • The vocal starlet has co-hosted a radio program with Harry Weiss on KSEX radio called Two Live Jew.
  • She attended Amherst College in pursuit of a psychology degree.
  • She won an AVN Award in 2005 for Best Group Sex Scene.
Pornstar Daphne Rosen
israeli wife
Israeli wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
she rubs lotion
She rubs lotion 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big tit israeli milf
Big tit israeli milf 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
israeli milf big tits
Israeli milf big tits 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
israeli big ass milf
Israeli big ass milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot busty aunt
► 4:04
hot busty aunt 5 years ago YOUX
israeli office
Israeli office 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
israeli cowgirl
Israeli cowgirl 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
dispersed
I dispersed 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
huge boobs are the
► 8:04
Huge boobs are the main thing that turns... 3 years ago YOUX
farm near miami
Farm near miami 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
israeli amazing big tits
Israeli amazing big tits 3 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big black boss fucked
► 8:00
Big black boss fucked a busty white secretary 1 year ago XXXDessert
israeli big tits pornstar
Israeli big tits pornstar 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
voluptuous babe
► 4:04
voluptuous babe 5 years ago YOUX
israeli bombshell big tits
Israeli bombshell big tits 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot sexy lady big
Hot sexy lady big 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
israeli wife blowjob
Israeli wife blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
busty babe fucks stud
► 2:06
Busty babe fucks stud in ass in BDSM sex... 5 years ago XXXDessert
big breasted office babe
► 5:29
Big breasted office babe releases stress... 3 years ago YOUX
brunette milf tits groped
Brunette milf tits groped 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big tits israeli mature
Big tits israeli mature 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
israeli cumshot
Israeli cumshot 2 months ago 11 pics XXXDessert
israeli tight ass anal
Israeli tight ass anal 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
stripping israeli
Stripping israeli 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
naked skirt
Naked skirt 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits brunette israeli
Big tits brunette israeli pov 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
busty brunette babe tosses
► 8:02
Busty brunette babe tosses her pink top before... 1 year ago YOUX
israeli lingerie mom
Israeli lingerie mom 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
israeli big tit schoolgirl
Israeli big tit schoolgirl 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
cheating brunette wife brown
► 8:04
Cheating brunette wife in brown dress with... 2 years ago YOUX
israeli hairy pussy
Israeli hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
israeli big tit milf
Israeli big tit milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
israeli hairy pussy
Israeli hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big boobs israeli milf
Big boobs israeli milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
israeli drunk big tit
Israeli drunk big tit milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial israeli milf
Interracial israeli milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
israeli round ass sexy
Israeli round ass sexy underwear 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
israeli big tits hairy
Israeli big tits hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty office girl daphne
Busty office girl daphne 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty israeli
Busty israeli 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
israeli oiled ass
Israeli oiled ass 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
israeli big boobs mom
Israeli big boobs mom 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
israeli machine
Israeli machine 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
milf israeli heels
Milf israeli heels 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
preston daphne rosen fat
Preston daphne rosen fat 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big tits brunette ass
Big tits brunette ass 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
behind the bars fucking
► 8:04
Behind the bars fucking scene with two brunette... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chubby israeli big tits
Chubby israeli big tits 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
wild busty milf threesome
Wild busty milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX