Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Deauxma

Born: January 25, 1960 (59 yo), Wurzburg, Germany, Texas, United States
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 32-25-35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Aliases: Doe Mae
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Deauxma:
  • Deauxma, pronounced do-mae, has produced some of her own videos.
  • She’s widely known for her intense squirting orgasms.
  • Her breasts are her favorite part of her body; she loves how full and round they are.
  • She loves kissing girls, anal sex and Italian food.
  • During a shoot, she once drove a Road Queen car in the Sierra Nevada Mountains without power steering.
Official website Pornstar Deauxma Deauxma Porn
hardcore sex mom
Hardcore sex mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
thing about milfs
Thing about milfs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
mature stocking
Mature stocking 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
slim tattooed asian stud
Slim tattooed asian stud 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot brunette busty milf
Hot brunette busty milf 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
interracial stewardess fuck
Interracial stewardess fuck 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
teaches the guy
Teaches the guy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hardcore guys fuck
Hardcore guys fuck 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
funny lesson
A funny lesson 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette milf pussy pay
Brunette milf pussy pay 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty sexy mature fuck
Busty sexy mature fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot brunette big boobs
Hot brunette big boobs 4 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy shaped nasty bitches
Sexy shaped nasty bitches 4 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
young talent
Young talent 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
striptease blue-eyed brunette dressed
Striptease blue-eyed brunette dressed 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
deauxma takes young mans
Deauxma takes young mans 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
brunette babe short white
Brunette babe short white 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
slim sexy shaped busty
Slim sexy shaped busty 4 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
country cute chick white
Country cute chick white 4 years ago 13 pics GalleriesPornstar
deauxma gets fucked hard
Deauxma gets fucked hard by a big dick 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
delightful brunette red blouse
Delightful brunette red blouse 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
glamorous trollop black pink
Glamorous trollop black pink 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
slutty brunette teases guy
Slutty brunette teases guy 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy nurse
Sexy nurse 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
mature stockings high heels
Mature stockings high heels 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
young booty moms
Young booty moms 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
steamy makeout session and
► 2:06
Steamy makeout session and lesbian sex at... 2 years ago XXXDessert
play pass
Play to pass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
soapy lesbian action takes
► 2:09
Soapy lesbian action takes place in a hot... 2 years ago XXXDessert
deauxma proves her girlfriend
► 2:26
Deauxma proves to her girlfriend that she's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty milf yellow bikini
Busty milf yellow bikini 4 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
brown-haired single mom has
► 2:01
Brown-haired single mom has sex with random... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gifted photographer gives two
► 2:00
Gifted photographer gives two horny woman... 2 years ago XXXDessert
brunette leather jacket dominates
► 2:02
Brunette in leather jacket dominates sexy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chick tight white top
Chick tight white top 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian couple get naked
► 1:42
Lesbian couple get naked and fuck each other... 2 years ago XXXDessert
breathtaking ginger milf sexy
Breathtaking ginger milf sexy 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
slutty milf twists nipples
► 2:12
Slutty milf twists nipples while being fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big tits stallion
Big tits stallion 6 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
blonde with green eyes
► 2:06
Blonde with green eyes seduces her friend... 2 years ago XXXDessert
dual blow
► 4:04
a dual blow 5 years ago YOUX
busty blonde slave gets
► 2:12
Busty blonde slave gets used by her dominant... 2 years ago XXXDessert
wet naughty cowgirl sexy
Wet naughty cowgirl sexy 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
red-headed dominatrix binds two
► 1:37
Red-headed dominatrix binds two women and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot woman with peachy
► 2:01
Hot woman with peachy butt shows off her... 2 years ago XXXDessert
deauxma and vicky vette
► 2:12
Deauxma and Vicky Vette have passionate sex... 2 years ago XXXDessert
nasty hot shaped brunette
Nasty hot shaped brunette 4 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
naughty big tits milf
Naughty big tits milf 3 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
getting fucked the ass
► 2:00
Getting fucked in the ass by black cock makes... 2 years ago XXXDessert
deauxma takes control lesson
Deauxma takes control lesson 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert