Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Devon Lee

Born: August 8, 1975 (43 yo), Linton, Indiana, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 36-28-38
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Devyn Lee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Devon Lee:
  • Outside interests include swimming, dancing and horse riding.
  • Began appearing in adult films in around 2005 while at the age of about 30.
  • Piercings include right nostril, navel, and clit piercings.
  • In 2007 she married porn star Marcus London in Las Vegas after dating him for eight months.
  • Appeared frequently with her husband in the Couples Seduce Teens series, they first started appearing in this series in 2008.
Official website Pornstar Devon Lee
experienced dress
Experienced dress 16 days ago 12 pics YOUX
american ass fuck
American ass fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty big butt
American busty big butt milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
get around town
Get around town 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
bright girl
A bright girl 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american mature machine
American mature machine 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
facial blonde milf anal
Facial blonde milf anal 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american blonde skirt
American blonde skirt 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big butt gorgeous
American big butt gorgeous blonde 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big butt amazing
American big butt amazing ass 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wet and wild
Wet and wild 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty milf twat boned
Busty milf twat boned 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde missionary fuck
Blonde missionary fuck 10 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
perfect milf
► 4:04
perfect milf 5 years ago YOUX
american big butt slutty
American big butt slutty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
flawless body land
Flawless body land 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
foxy blonde cougar seduces
Foxy blonde cougar seduces 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
took field
Took a field 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american big ass sports
American big ass sports 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american busty blonde milf
American busty blonde milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty denim-clad chicks suck
Busty denim-clad chicks suck a guy off outdoors 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
milf hogtied boots
Milf hogtied boots 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american mature hardcore pussy
American mature hardcore pussy licking 21 days ago 14 pics YOUX
big boobs blonde wife
Big boobs blonde wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde couch fuck
Blonde couch fuck 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits hardcore
► 7:40
Big tits hardcore hd 3 months ago Pornalin
blonde milf jeans shorts
Blonde milf jeans shorts 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american big butt blonde
American big butt blonde milf 3 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
devon lee licking
Devon Lee licking 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
american huge boobs booty
American huge boobs booty milf 3 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
wicked hot bonde unzips
Wicked hot bonde unzips 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american shower big butt
American shower big butt masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
place with carmen
Place with carmen 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy brunette brown high-cut
Sexy brunette brown high-cut 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde saggy tits ass
Blonde saggy tits ass 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
she invites you
► 4:04
she invites you 5 years ago YOUX
american amazing big butt
American amazing big butt blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
booby brunette knees jerk
Booby brunette knees jerk 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american masturbation toys
American masturbation toys 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hardcore american mom
Hardcore american mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american horny ass mom
American horny ass mom 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature stripping pussy
Mature stripping pussy 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big butt blonde
American big butt blonde vixen blowjob 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american stripping hot blonde
American stripping hot blonde teacher 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american gorgeous big wet
American gorgeous big wet butts 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american blonde uniform pussy
American blonde uniform pussy 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
american busty drenched
American busty drenched 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american horny big boobs
American horny big boobs police 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american uniform hairy pussy
American uniform hairy pussy fucking 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blue-eyed blonde blue bikini
Blue-eyed blonde blue bikini 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX