Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Elena Heiress

Born: March 9, 1980 (39 yo), Sherman Oaks, California, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Elena Heiress:
  • Techno, trance and house music are her favorites.
  • She was 27 when she got into porn.
  • Elena describes herself as a “girl crazy” bisexual.
  • She does not like cum on her face.
  • Working the front desk at a strip club was one of her first jobs.
Pornstar Elena Heiress
mature nice boobs
Mature nice boobs 20 days ago 15 pics YOUX
sleeping
► 4:04
sleeping in my 5 years ago YOUX
best point
Best point 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
fucking car
Fucking car 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
asses put together
Asses put together 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
raunchy brunette slutty tramp
Raunchy brunette slutty tramp 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american hardcore busty fuck
American hardcore busty fuck 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous babe teases indulging
Gorgeous babe teases indulging 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
head spinning
► 4:04
head spinning 5 years ago YOUX
girl get
► 4:04
girl get 5 years ago YOUX
pie proud
Pie is proud 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
wearing shades exotic whore
Wearing shades exotic whore 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
they suck cock
They suck cock 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
important huge asses
Important huge asses 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stuff look
Stuff look 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
great date
Great date 5 years ago 11 pics YOUX
fellow ass addicts
► 4:04
fellow ass addicts 5 years ago YOUX
elena heiress becomes the
Elena Heiress becomes the new chef by sucking... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
cute bikini
► 4:04
cute bikini 5 years ago YOUX
fellow ass
Fellow ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
exotic milfs blue top
Exotic milfs blue top 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
gym
Gym i 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
going hope
► 4:04
going hope 5 years ago YOUX
boys pad
► 4:04
boys pad 5 years ago YOUX
luscious hottie displays stunning
Luscious hottie displays stunning 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
arts training
► 4:04
arts training 5 years ago YOUX
round colombian
► 4:04
round colombian 5 years ago YOUX
fuck even
► 4:04
fuck even 5 years ago YOUX
gorgeous black tattooed beauty
► 8:04
Gorgeous black, tattooed beauty gets her... 2 years ago YOUX
naughty black slut with
► 2:29
Naughty black slut with back tattoo uses... 2 years ago YOUX
invited the fellas
Invited the fellas 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
leaving elena
► 4:04
leaving elena 5 years ago YOUX
named elena
► 4:04
named elena 5 years ago YOUX
gentlemen playing
► 4:04
gentlemen playing 5 years ago YOUX
american big boobs sexy
American big boobs sexy milf lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
eyes heavy lust exotic
Eyes heavy lust exotic 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
appealing brunette wearing black
► 2:00
Appealing brunette wearing black silk and... 2 years ago YOUX
bending motorcycle drops jeans
Bending motorcycle drops jeans 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
dark skinned babe with
► 3:39
Dark skinned babe with tattooes wears sexy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
filly jean skirt and
► 6:31
Filly in a jean skirt and black top suckles... 1 year ago YOUX
public thick dame jean
► 7:15
In public, a thick dame in a jean skirt is... 1 year ago YOUX
rooftop bends hog driving
Rooftop bends hog driving 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina threesome pool
Latina threesome pool 20 days ago 14 pics YOUX