Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Emma Starr

Born: January 6, 1971 (48 yo), Dallas, Texas, United States
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Emma Starr:
  • Emma’s tailbone is embellished with a tribal tattoo.
  • She and her husband have invited sexy fans of her work into their bed.
  • She loves gangbangs, and she and a co-star shot a scene with 27 men in Germany.
  • She’s a fan of horse racing, skiing, riding motorcycles and yoga.
  • On party nights, Coors Light and tequila are her drinks of choice.
Official website Pornstar Emma Starr
naughty mature milf pov
Naughty mature milf pov 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
american uniform blonde milf
American uniform blonde milf 4 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
smoking mom
Smoking mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hardcore mature reality
Hardcore mature reality 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature cum tits
Mature cum on tits 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mrs starr lets jimmy
► 1:04
MRS. STARR LETS JIMMY BLOW IT 4 years ago XXXDessert
hot blonde mature got
► 3:24
hot blonde mature got her pussy drilled on... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde teen girl enormous
► 0:45
Blonde teen girl enormous 5 years ago XXXDessert
mature hardcore cougar
Mature hardcore cougar 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
wife panties
Wife panties 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american beautiful stocking milf
American beautiful stocking milf 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
naughty friends hot mom
Naughty friends hot mom 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
emma family vacation summer
Emma family vacation summer 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
mature lesbian threesome pool
Mature lesbian threesome pool 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde breast
Blonde breast 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american gorgeous blonde
American gorgeous blonde 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
facial mature milf mom
Facial mature milf mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde milf blue black
Blonde milf blue black 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
curvy blonde milf gets
► 3:22
Curvy blonde MILF gets nailed by her handsome... 2 years ago YOUX
amazing blonde begs for
► 3:54
Amazing blonde begs for fucking and cum in... 1 year ago YOUX
nerdy guy calls mature
Nerdy guy calls mature 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
lustful mom teaching slutty
Lustful mom teaching slutty 5 years ago 7 pics XXXDessert
ponytailed teen purple helps
► 1:10
Ponytailed teen purple helps 5 years ago XXXDessert
keegan monroe and stacie
► 1:01
Keegan Monroe and Stacie Starr 4 years ago XXXDessert
johnny pissed manager emma
Johnny pissed manager emma 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde milf glasses wearing
Blonde milf glasses wearing 4 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
hot ponytailed mom red
Hot ponytailed mom red 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
wife strapon
Wife strapon 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning pool handjob
Stunning pool handjob 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
mature blonde plays teacher
► 3:52
Mature blonde plays as teacher and disciplines... 2 years ago YOUX
american blonde lingerie milf
American blonde lingerie milf 3 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american mature big tits
American mature big tits lingerie 3 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american mature doll
American mature doll 3 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy blonde bed gets
► 3:24
Sexy blonde in bed gets an intense ass fucking. 1 year ago YOUX
moms take turns milking
► 1:02
Moms Take Turns Milking Cock 4 years ago XXXDessert
american tiny tits nude
American tiny tits nude masturbation 3 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty big boobs lesbian
Busty big boobs lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
asian busty milfs hot
Asian busty milfs hot threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde milf with glasses
► 3:33
Blonde MILF with glasses rides her son's... 2 years ago YOUX
american uniform busty milf
American uniform busty milf handjob 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
naughty milf teases daughters
Naughty milf teases daughters 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
two well hung young
► 4:05
Two well hung young dudes for this insatiable... 2 years ago YOUX
wood's hard
► 3:05
My Wood's Hard 4 years ago XXXDessert
pretty babe black heels
► 4:39
Pretty babe in black heels fucks English... 1 year ago YOUX
busty heels
Busty heels 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big boobed milf blondie
► 3:54
Big boobed MILF blondie is ready for some... 2 years ago YOUX
white haired bitch glasses
► 3:15
White haired bitch in glasses bends over... 2 years ago YOUX
bookworm mom with amazing
► 3:33
Bookworm mom with amazing tits has her tight... 2 years ago YOUX
magnetic blonde wearing flannel
► 8:04
Magnetic blonde wearing flannel shirt and... 2 years ago YOUX
nsfw sex for work
► 3:00
NSFW: No Sex For Work 4 years ago XXXDessert