Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Erica Campbell

Born: May 12, 1981 (38 yo), Deerfield, New Hampshire, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-25-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Erica Rose Campbell, Barbara Walker, Lean Paille, Lena Paille Martin
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Erica Campbell:
  • Erica won Mystique Magazine’s Model Safari contest in 2003.
  • Much of Erica’s notoriety stemmed from glamour shoots.
  • She was Playboy’s Special Editions Model of the Year in 2005.
  • In April 2007, she was Penthouse Pet of the Month.
  • Much to her fans’ dismay, Erica left the industry in 2008 after deciding she no longer wanted to be part of the adult entertainment industry.
Pornstar Erica Campbell
american brunette sexy lingerie
American brunette sexy lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sly shy sultry brownettes
Sly shy sultry brownettes 5 years ago 15 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
young brunette stands outdoors
Young brunette stands outdoors 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
foxy babe teases smoking
Foxy babe teases smoking 1 year ago 17 pics YOUX
hot women bust corsets
Hot women bust corsets 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
innocent playful brunette pink
Innocent playful brunette pink 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
young brunette bed takes
Young brunette bed takes 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
exotic big tits lingerie
Exotic big tits lingerie 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
perfect boobs slut brown
Perfect boobs slut brown 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sweet babe loves strip
► 2:00
Sweet babe loves to strip dance and show... 4 years ago XXXDessert
busty cute brunette black
Busty cute brunette black 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big-titted brunette cowgirl white
Big-titted brunette cowgirl white 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
classy brunette model smokey
Classy brunette model smokey 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
brown-haired goddess shows completely
Brown-haired goddess shows completely 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
elegant babe red posing
► 3:00
Elegant babe in red posing by her ironing... 3 years ago YOUX
petite teen with polka
Petite teen with a polka dot dress showing... 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
big tits wet pussy
► 1:01
Big tits wet pussy orgasm 4 months ago YOUX
pink nipple peek hot
Pink nipple peek hot 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
behind-the-scenes peek beautiful girl
Behind-the-scenes peek beautiful girl 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
glossy ivory bikinis brown
Glossy ivory bikinis brown 5 years ago 15 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
big tits brunette milf
Big tits brunette milf 6 months ago 13 pics YOUX
big busty brunette takes
Big busty brunette takes 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous hottie teases alluring
Gorgeous hottie teases alluring 1 year ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty brunette selfie shots
Busty brunette selfie shots 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
foxy blue eyed brunette
Foxy blue eyed brunette 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
stunning blondie wearing cute
Stunning blondie wearing cute 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
amazing brunette stunner stilettoes
Amazing brunette stunner stilettoes 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful brunette stunning green
Beautiful brunette stunning green 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
girl huge boobs opens
Girl huge boobs opens 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
innocent brunette pink button
Innocent brunette pink button 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
girls show tits set
Girls show tits set 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty curvy brunette whore
Busty curvy brunette whore 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot girls topless bed
Hot girls topless bed 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous busty women pose
Gorgeous busty women pose 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette lovely eyes emphasizes
Brunette lovely eyes emphasizes 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette beauties pose gorgeous
Brunette beauties pose gorgeous 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stunning sexual brunette white
Stunning sexual brunette white 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful brunette poses perfect
Beautiful brunette poses perfect 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
pair hot brunettes show
Pair hot brunettes show 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
black thong red tank
Black thong red tank 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde brunette show huge
Blonde brunette show huge 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful perky tits peek
Beautiful perky tits peek 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
slim brunette cum cute
Slim brunette cum cute 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde blue thong spreads
Blonde blue thong spreads 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
nice brunette beautiful eyes
Nice brunette beautiful eyes 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty baseball girl shows
Busty baseball girl shows 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous blonde shows beautiful
Gorgeous blonde shows beautiful 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
innocent-looking brunette heels slips-off
Innocent-looking brunette heels slips-off 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot blonde bat baring
Hot blonde up at bat baring a perfect set... 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
horny brunette hot body
Horny brunette hot body 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX