Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Flower Tucci

Born: January 2, 1981 (38 yo), Burbank, California, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 36-28-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Flower Tuci
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Flower Tucci:
  • Flower’s moniker stems from her tattoos of flowers and vines along her spine.
  • Before beginning porn, Flower worked at a bakery as a cake decorator.
  • She has served as a host for radio talk programs.
  • Miss Tucci has multiple AVN award nominations and won in 2007 for Best Group Sex Scene.
  • Many videos of the sexy blonde feature her female ejaculation prowess.
Pornstar Flower Tucci Flower Tucci Porn
big butt threesome pool
Big butt threesome pool 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
american juicy hot milf
American juicy hot milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american gorgeous stunning blonde
American gorgeous stunning blonde milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot raven blonde sluts
Hot raven blonde sluts 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
inch
Inch of pp 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american big ass high
American big ass high heels masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
flower tucci bubble butt
Flower Tucci bubble butt 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
delighted take
Delighted to take 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
ass blondes lesbian sex
Ass blondes lesbian sex 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
chick was right
Chick was right 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american uniform massage anal
American uniform massage anal 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sex good course but
Sex is good, of course, but pissing is much... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
entire process
► 4:04
entire process 5 years ago YOUX
she licked her
► 4:04
she licked her 5 years ago YOUX
big butt lesbian pantyhose
Big butt lesbian pantyhose 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
ebony interracial cougar
Ebony interracial cougar 7 months ago 20 pics YOUX
big butt office
Big butt office 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
fuck flower
Fuck flower 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
ass seems
Ass seems 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
nasty lass white top
Nasty lass white top 2 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
mom german anal
Mom german anal 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
anal german milf threesome
Anal german milf threesome 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
made apologies
► 4:04
made no apologies 5 years ago YOUX
lesbian ebony booty
Lesbian ebony booty 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
mature anal
Mature anal 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american skinny dark haired
American skinny dark haired mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
best big tit anal
► 4:01
Best big tit anal threesome 3 months ago XXXDessert
blonde hottie slowly peels
Blonde hottie slowly peels 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
pink bikini blonde oiled
Pink bikini blonde oiled 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american anal blonde milf
American anal blonde milf big tits 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits milf
American big tits milf fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american tiny dress
American tiny dress 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot secretary bound
A hot secretary bound 5 years ago 18 pics UniqueBondage
american topless big butt
American topless big butt milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american chubby anal massage
American chubby anal massage 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
collared milf big tits
Collared milf big tits 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
flower tucci cum
► 3:03
Flower Tucci cum 4 years ago YOUX
american wet stunning big
American wet stunning big tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american wet gorgeous blonde
American wet gorgeous blonde 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big ass anal
Big ass anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits stripper
American big tits stripper 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sprayed the lens
Sprayed the lens 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
wild sexy ass panties
Wild sexy ass panties 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
foxy chick smoking hot
Foxy chick smoking hot 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
milf big butt stockings
Milf big butt stockings 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits butthole
American big tits butthole anal 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big tit wet babe
Big tit wet babe 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
flower tucci milk
Flower Tucci milk 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
big titted blonde posing
Big titted blonde posing 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot ass pantyhose fuck
Hot ass pantyhose fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ