Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Franceska Jaimes

Born: September 20, 1985 (33 yo), Bogota, Colombia
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-26-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Franceska James, Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Franceska Jaimes:
  • Favorite sex toy Hitachi.
  • Drives her dream car Mercedes GLK.
  • Really loves rough sex.
  • Her special talent is anal sex.
  • Thinks her legs are really thin.
Official website Pornstar Franceska Jaimes
latina big wet butts
Latina big wet butts anal 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
ass beauty
► 4:04
ass beauty 5 years ago YOUX
sexy latina ass
Sexy latina ass 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina pussy lips
Latina pussy lips 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina big tits round
Latina big tits round asses 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wants tell
Wants to tell 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
uniform flawless ass
Uniform flawless ass 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass legs babe
Big ass legs babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
rich and delicious
► 4:04
rich and delicious 5 years ago YOUX
bubble-booty babe warm stockings
Bubble-booty babe warm stockings 3 years ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
juicy brunette long legs
Juicy brunette long legs 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
amazing latin ass
Amazing latin ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
elegant big tit latina
Elegant big tit latina 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
sexy latin babe
► 4:04
sexy latin babe 5 years ago YOUX
anal lesbian milf strapon
Anal lesbian milf strapon 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial anal lingerie threesome
Interracial anal lingerie threesome 11 months ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
huge boobs booty latina
Huge boobs booty latina 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big-breasted redhead having perfect
► 8:04
Big-breasted redhead is having a perfect... 1 year ago YOUX
stroke with whip
Stroke with whip 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big ass beauty
Big ass beauty 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
submitting dominant man busty
Submitting dominant man busty 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
blonde slut big tits
► 2:06
Blonde slut big tits 5 years ago XXXDessert
latina anal fuck
Latina anal fuck 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two brunette bitches getting
► 4:04
Two brunette bitches getting nailed in public... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty chick fucked public
► 2:01
Busty chick fucked in public 4 years ago XXXDessert
submitting dominant man busty
Submitting dominant man busty 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty bimbo black stockings
► 6:22
Busty bimbo in black stockings and pink undies... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sweet blonde chick give
Sweet blonde chick give 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina best fetish
Latina best fetish 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
observe
► 4:04
observe y 5 years ago YOUX
wonderful blonde sugar pink
Wonderful blonde sugar pink 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
sweet brown sugar chick
Sweet brown sugar chick 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
girlfriends love cook time
Girlfriends love cook time 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
pink fishnet brunette gets
► 2:00
Pink fishnet brunette gets her asshole drilled... 2 years ago XXXDessert
pink fishnet brunette has
► 2:00
Pink fishnet brunette has her asshole fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tanned model anally impaled
► 8:00
Tanned model anally impaled by a long boner 1 year ago XXXDessert
sweet sugar takes advantage
► 1:00
Sweet sugar takes advantage 5 years ago XXXonXXX
ponytailed brunette hairy cooch
Ponytailed brunette hairy cooch 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
camera duty
Camera duty 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
anal fucking dick sucking
Anal fucking dick sucking 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
two lesbian mischievous teen
► 3:00
Two lesbian mischievous teen girls playing... 3 years ago YOUX
latina catsuit
Latina catsuit 25 days ago 14 pics YOUX
latina sexy dance
Latina sexy dance 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty big butt latina
Busty big butt latina 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
fit brunette babe spreads
Fit brunette babe spreads 2 years ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
stunning sexy ass panties
Stunning sexy ass panties 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
rough sports
Rough sports 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
delicious booty latina
Delicious booty latina 4 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
rough piss
Rough piss 2 months ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ