Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Franchezca Valentina

Born: March 17, 1984 (35 yo), Palm Springs, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-27-32
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Francesca Valentina, Francezca Valentina
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Franchezca Valentina:
  • She was featured on Torid Art.
  • This starlet was nominated in 2009 for an XRCO Award for Unsung Siren.
  • She was on an episode of Playboy’s reality dating series, Foursome.
  • She has a tailbone tattoo and her tongue, navel and right nostril are pierced.
  • She has shot scenes with prominent pubic hair.
Pornstar Franchezca Valentina
american brunette fuck pizza
American brunette fuck pizza 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
drop the camera
Drop the camera 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
her sucking his
Her sucking his 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lasted
I lasted 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
crooked dick
Crooked dick 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american facial hairy cunt
American facial hairy cunt fuck 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits nice boobs
Big tits nice boobs 6 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
slut wearing white lingerie
Slut wearing white lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american hot hairy cunt
American hot hairy cunt 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american handjob
American handjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gripping wrists drives brunettes
Gripping wrists drives brunettes 10 months ago 18 pics YOUX
color balance
► 4:04
color balance 5 years ago YOUX
facial fuck
Facial fuck 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american solo stockings
American solo stockings 11 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
fun with franchezca
► 4:04
fun with franchezca 5 years ago YOUX
time bangbros
Time in bangbros 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
italian girls
► 4:04
italian girls 5 years ago YOUX
cherry long hair seductress
Cherry long hair seductress 3 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
italian girl
► 4:04
italian girl 5 years ago YOUX
steaming hot chick teases
Steaming hot chick teases 1 year ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
came assist
► 4:04
came to assist 5 years ago YOUX
know about girls
► 4:04
know about girls 5 years ago YOUX
lesbian halloween
Lesbian halloween 1 year ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tits lesbian mom
Big tits lesbian mom 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
choking drives brunette doggystyle
Choking drives brunette doggystyle 10 months ago 18 pics YOUX
amateur threesome big tits
Amateur threesome big tits 8 months ago 32 pics YOUX
brunette soccer player wearing
► 3:00
Brunette soccer player wearing pink and black... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chick with natural tits
► 8:01
Chick with natural tits and a swatch of pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
slutty blonde wearing pleated
► 36:45
Slutty blonde wearing pleated red headband... 2 years ago XXXDessert
good-looking couple girls pink
► 3:00
Good-looking couple girls in pink and yellow... 2 years ago XXXDessert
this slim slut black
► 4:00
This slim slut, in black latex, sucks cock... 2 years ago YOUX
cute blonde angel with
► 12:28
Cute blonde angel with pigtails wears earrings... 2 years ago XXXDessert
perky breasted slut pink
► 1:25
Perky breasted slut in pink gets cum on her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
guy fucking girl
► 1:00
Guy fucking girl 5 months ago YOUX
chick pink skirt loves
► 1:24
Chick in pink skirt loves getting her tight... 1 year ago XXXDessert
adventurous raven with lower
► 4:00
Adventurous raven with lower back tattoo... 1 year ago XXXDessert