Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Gina Lynn

Born: February 15, 1974 (45 yo), Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Gyna Lynn
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Gina Lynn:
  • She was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010.
  • She was a Penthouse Pet in April 2012.
  • She owns her own studio called Gina Lynn Productions.
  • She was in Eminem’s Superman video.
  • Gina has been on the cover of US Weekly and was in mainstream movies such as Calvin’s Dream, Rap Sucks, Booley and Still a Teen Movie.
Official website Pornstar Gina Lynn
model club
Model club 3 months ago 17 pics XXXonXXX
shower slutty masturbation
Shower slutty masturbation 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
school latina stockings
School latina stockings 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina blonde wife
Latina blonde wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mature latina bombshell
Mature latina bombshell 20 days ago 13 pics YOUX
dirty blonde babe big
Dirty blonde babe big 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
blonde bombshell teases steaming
Blonde bombshell teases steaming 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
adorable chic blonde dark
Adorable chic blonde dark 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
curvy uniform milf
Curvy uniform milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
model booty latina
Model booty latina 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
alluring blonde strips dress
Alluring blonde strips dress 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
women talking
► 4:04
women talking 5 years ago YOUX
busty model massage
Busty model massage 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
slutty-ass teacher and red
► 8:04
Slutty-ass teacher and red giving him the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
alluring babe teases big
Alluring babe teases big 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot blonde slut takes
► 0:30
Hot blonde slut takes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
playful kitten
Playful kitten 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
dirty blonde with huge
► 8:00
Dirty blonde with huge tits, wearing high... 2 years ago YOUX
brazzers latina ass
Brazzers latina ass 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
succulent blonde tasty black
Succulent blonde tasty black 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
facial mature latina
Facial mature latina 20 days ago 13 pics YOUX
sexy blonde chick big
► 0:30
Sexy blonde chick big 2 years ago XXXonXXX
innocent slut white lets
► 0:30
Innocent slut in white lets guy play with... 2 years ago XXXonXXX
stunning hottie pink lingerie
Stunning hottie pink lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
dirty slut black lets
► 0:30
Dirty slut in black lets guy cum all over... 2 years ago XXXonXXX
creamy blonde spicy short
Creamy blonde spicy short 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
latina hardcore deepthroat
Latina hardcore deepthroat 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot dark haired beauty
► 0:30
Hot dark haired beauty 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sleeping blonde beauty hot
Sleeping blonde beauty hot 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
nude big boobs
Nude big boobs 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy chick dark hair
► 0:30
Sexy chick dark hair 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot biker chick black
► 0:30
Hot biker chick black 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sexy tanned slut likes
► 0:30
Sexy tanned slut likes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hear women
Hear women 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty blonde black leather
Naughty blonde black leather 2 years ago 14 pics YOUX
cheerful blonde white top
Cheerful blonde white top 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot raven haired slut
► 0:30
Hot raven haired slut 2 years ago XXXonXXX
steaming hot babe black
Steaming hot babe black 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy dark haired chick
► 0:30
Sexy dark haired chick 2 years ago XXXonXXX
pussy tasting
► 4:04
pussy tasting 5 years ago YOUX
sexy chick camo shirt
► 0:30
Sexy chick camo shirt 2 years ago XXXonXXX
horny cute blonde slut
Horny cute blonde slut 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
dirty blonde slut takes
► 0:30
Dirty blonde slut takes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot white slut takes
► 0:30
Hot white slut takes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot blonde slut fake
► 0:30
Hot blonde slut fake 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot blonde chick fake
► 0:30
Hot blonde chick fake 2 years ago XXXonXXX
cute blonde girl takes
► 0:30
Cute blonde girl takes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sexy blonde slut lets
► 0:30
Sexy blonde slut lets 2 years ago XXXonXXX
nerdy guy fucks insanely
Nerdy guy fucks insanely 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
honey blonde tattooed guy
Honey blonde tattooed guy 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX