Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Giselle Humes

Born: October 21, 1977 (41 yo), Puerto Rico
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 32-26-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Giselle Hymes
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Giselle Humes:
  • This hottie has ink all over her body including flowers and leaves below her navel and a tribal tattoo on her lower back.
  • She was a cheerleader in a scene showcasing her youthful appearance.
  • Lunching in South Beach is a favorite of Giselle’s.
  • She worked as a professional dancer starting at age 15 and would perform at parties and events.
  • Her wardrobe includes several sexy shorts skirts and thongs in many colors.
Pornstar Giselle Humes
stunning latina booty
Stunning latina booty 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big booty cumshot
Big booty cumshot 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
she showed
She showed my 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big butt handjobs
Big butt handjobs 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
face are unreal
Face are unreal 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
glass table
Glass table 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
bit man-chowder
Bit of man-chowder 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gave job
Gave a job 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
juicy big tits masturbation
Juicy big tits masturbation 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
plunging action
► 4:04
plunging action 5 years ago YOUX
milf big ass seduction
Milf big ass seduction 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
top quality ass
► 4:04
top quality ass 5 years ago YOUX
luscious little latina
► 4:04
luscious little latina 5 years ago YOUX
nastiest freaks
Nastiest freaks 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
grinding her
► 4:04
grinding on her 5 years ago YOUX
dick rammed
Dick rammed 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
play with himself
► 4:04
play with himself 5 years ago YOUX
the nastiest freaks
► 4:04
the nastiest freaks 5 years ago YOUX
eight guys
► 4:04
eight guys 5 years ago YOUX
guy gets tied and
► 3:00
Guy gets tied and spanked by three nasty... 2 years ago XXXDessert
three studs
► 4:04
three studs 5 years ago YOUX