Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jada Fire

Born: September 1, 1976 (42 yo), Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 36-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Jade Fire
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jada Fire:
  • Began her career in the adult industry as a phone sex operator prior to her works at Taco Bell and KFC.
  • Loved catching cumshots from people she met only a few minutes earlier.
  • Became the first black pornstar to successful squirt during an orgasm while being filmed.
  • Announced her retirement from pornography on February 2, 2012 and became Juliland Hall of Fame’s Inductee in 2013.
  • Her Twitter account already has more than 39,000 followers and with nearly 17,000 tweets.
Official website Pornstar Jada Fire
african wife
African wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american hot cute ass
American hot cute ass 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american amazing ebony pussy
American amazing ebony pussy 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big milk chocolate
Big milk chocolate 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
luscious ebony displays alluring
Luscious ebony displays alluring 2 years ago 8 pics YOUX
jade fire tawni ryden
Jade fire tawni ryden 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
american ebony doctor
American ebony doctor 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
luscious ebony displays banging
Luscious ebony displays banging 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big breasted ebony pussy
Big breasted ebony pussy 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american ebony saggy tits
American ebony saggy tits fuck 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american ebony big butt
American ebony big butt clit 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hardcore big black
American hardcore big black ass 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
the babysitter
► 3:00
The Babysitter 4 years ago XXXDessert
plumpy black babe long
Plumpy black babe long 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american ebony goddess
American ebony goddess 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
famous big dick
Famous big dick 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
fucking machine penetrates black
Fucking machine penetrates black 3 years ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
asses with cum
► 4:04
asses with cum 5 years ago YOUX
perfect boobs ass ebony
Perfect boobs ass ebony 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hogtied pushes jada fire
Hogtied pushes Jada Fire to her sexual limits 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
fat ebony moms
Fat ebony moms 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american harmony vision interracial
American harmony vision interracial 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
ebony beautiful dildo
Ebony beautiful dildo 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
ebony hottie huge natural
Ebony hottie huge natural 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
ebony slut red wig
► 2:00
Ebony slut in red wig and her three bitches... 2 years ago XXXDessert
taste
Taste of ms. 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
luscious ebony displays monster
Luscious ebony displays monster 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
black girl and blonde
► 4:04
Black girl and a blonde get tied up and fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
wonderful brunette wearing black
► 1:49
Wonderful brunette wearing black boots has... 2 years ago XXXDessert
girl strips off white
► 2:01
Girl strips off white underwear to masturbate... 2 years ago YOUX
big white guy sucks
► 2:00
Big white guy sucks on the toes and strap-on... 2 years ago YOUX
holding her high she
► 2:00
Holding her high, she gets two cock inserted... 2 years ago YOUX
brown bunnies sexy chocolate
► 1:04
Brown bunnies sexy chocolate 5 years ago XXXDessert
called over
Called over my 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
curvy slut fingers herself
► 2:29
Curvy slut fingers herself enjoys a huge... 2 years ago YOUX
stunning ebony babe amazing
► 3:02
Stunning ebony babe is amazing out with a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tiny denim shorts black
Tiny denim shorts black girl gets her holes... 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
floppy breasted skank swallows
Floppy breasted skank swallows long hard... 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
american anal big ass
American anal big ass ebony 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two great couples come
► 8:00
Two great couples come together to engage... 2 years ago YOUX
busty black mademoiselle trying
► 4:40
Busty black mademoiselle is trying out an... 2 years ago YOUX
black bitch and voluptuous
► 3:03
Black bitch and a voluptuous brunette are... 2 years ago XXXDessert
freaky brunettes with plumpy
► 12:47
Freaky brunettes with plumpy golden skinned... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chocolate babe gets pussy
► 5:40
Chocolate babe gets pussy and ass fucked... 3 years ago YOUX
pete hometown chance meets
Pete hometown chance meets 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
horny brunette cougar wearing
► 37:40
Horny brunette cougar wearing opened white... 2 years ago XXXDessert
jerking and sucking black
► 3:00
Jerking and sucking, a black slut gets slobber... 2 years ago XXXDessert
slutty chick with perky
► 1:00
slutty chick with perky tits gets fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
thick black babe big
Thick black babe big 1 year ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
sadistic ebony whore black
► 4:00
Sadistic ebony whore in black boots dominates... 2 years ago YOUX